Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Vladimir Shtoda - Russian Federation
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
D: 
F: 
H: 
J: 
K: 
L: 
P: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Alexander Tinkelman - Israel 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Neringa Untuliene - Lithuania 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 11 Veide, Robert / Padar, Amanda Rebeca Estonia
2. 73 Sampino, Axel / Zgonnikova, Anna France
3. 24 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal Israel
4. 21 Tsikhanovskiy, Vladislav / Tsikhanovska, Veronika Ukraine
5. 64 Raczek, Hubert / Kowalska, Magdalena Poland
6. 82 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
7. 6 Tomanek, Jonas / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic
8. 70 Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola Moldova
9.- 11. 4 Biele, Artur / Kravcuka, Marija Elizabete Latvia
9.- 11. 38 BORISOV, BORIS / Riabushkina, Mariia Bulgaria
9.- 11. 85 Kirsner, Mario / Golombova, Adela Czech Republic
12. 80 Zubenko, Ilya / Vysloukh, Veronika Russian Federation
13. 57 Prannychuk, Maksym / Kushnir, Anna Ukraine
14. 66 Lehoczki, Zsolt / Bernath, Odett Hungary
15. 77 Greczynski, Kacper / Billings, Nicole Poland
16. 36 Dobrusky, Patrik / Novakova, Veronika Czech Republic
17.- 19. 49 Fried, Martin / Vondrejcova, Sara Czech Republic
17.- 19. 56 Bortlik, Adam / Brozkova, Eva Czech Republic
17.- 19. 76 Hollo, Patrik / Sulyan, Lilla Katalin Hungary
20. 15 Galcius, Gediminas / Gusciute, Elze Lithuania
21. 31 Mitin, Yaroslav / Zaitseva, Daria Russian Federation
22. 39 Rumi, Imrich / Bachorikova, Katka Slovakia
23. 59 Hosek, Lukas / Gregrova, Kristina Czech Republic
24. 1 van Rijn, Sjoerd / Koene, Jordan Netherlands
25.- 27. 10 Glabe, Max / Vangsnes, Agathe Solveig Norway
25.- 27. 33 Chiari, Stefan / Colja, Neza Slovenia
25.- 27. 58 Anschitz, John / Buchmueller, Erika Germany
28. 22 Kovacs-Kalic, Karoly Peter / Balogh, Zsofia Hungary
29. 8 Jesensky, Jaroslav / Pavlovicova, Simona Slovakia
30.- 31. 2 Kokkonen, Lassi / Bruun, Saaga Finland
30.- 31. 67 Florian, Daniel / Kasalova, Linda Czech Republic
32. 45 Holaza, Simon / Kirnigova, Jana Czech Republic
33. 44 Kirnig, Tomas / Konecna, Klara Czech Republic
34. 5 Varnitcyn, Sergei / Poulsen, Cassandra Juul Denmark
35. 51 Lavrukhin, Daniel / Miller, Hayleigh Ireland, Republic of
36. 16 Devetak, Alex / Peharda, Pia Slovenia
37. 47 Shlomiak, Danylo / Hofer, Marta Ukraine
38. 35 Steinfelser, Vid / Avsec, Zara Slovenia
39.- 40. 65 Vrablik, Vojtech / Havlova, Klara Czech Republic
39.- 40. 72 Martinek, Lukas / Duchkova, Beata Czech Republic
41.- 42. 79 Demecko, Adam / Smondrkova, Izabela Slovakia
41.- 42. 84 Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara Slovenia
43. 13 Fajferic, Dorian / Ivicinec, Nika Croatia
44. 48 Walek, Filip / Koudelova, Monika Czech Republic
45. 20 Markovic, Matija / Hauptman, Zala Croatia
46. 19 Horak, Filip / Plna, Karolina Czech Republic
47. 52 Gubica, Vladimir / Kosanovic, Natasa Serbia
48.- 49. 50 Ravter, Brin / Golcova, Anastasia Slovenia
48.- 49. 75 Drobnitchi, Alexandru Marian / Toporan, Andreea Irina Romania
50.- 51. 32 Mayrhofer, Christian / Mayrhofer, Petra Austria
50.- 51. 42 Skulina, Stanislav / Kluzova, Klara Czech Republic
52. 53 Brezina, Jan / Cisarova, Karolina Czech Republic
53. 74 Kunes, Jan / Kunova, Ema Czech Republic
54.- 55. 37 Donat, Matej / Dobruska, Silvie Czech Republic
54.- 55. 61 Hruska, Stepan / Spicakova, Bara Czech Republic
56.- 57. 43 Pavlicek, Viktor / Trundova, Ludmila Czech Republic
56.- 57. 55 Zaduban, Lukas / Kazdova, Karolina Czech Republic
58.- 59. 69 Cebanu, Vladimir / Pirvu, Valensia Moldova
58.- 59. 81 Kolak, Albert / Fialova, Eliska Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved