Competition Listing - WDSF Open Under21 Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
F: 
G: 
J: 
K: 
L: 
P: 
S: 
T: 
X: 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Boris Odikadze - Israel 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Neringa Untuliene - Lithuania 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 28 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
2. 11 Prokhorenko, Sergey / Lesnova, Anastasia Russian Federation
3. 5 Ivanov, Artem / Belova, Anastasia Russian Federation
4. 29 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
5. 17 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Hrytsyna, Iveta Ukraine
6. 30 Szabo, Adam / Csofcsics, Csenge Hungary
7. 20 Zakharenko, Dmitry / Zakharenko, Anastasia Russian Federation
8. 8 Mrowiec, Adrian / NIEZABITOWSKA, KATARZYNA Poland
9. 2 Nagy, Mark / Unger, Fanni Hungary
10. 26 Bushuev, Timofey / Novakova, Barbora Czech Republic
11. 23 Falkowski, Mikolaj / Jedrzejczyk, Wiktoria Poland
12. 13 Makarevskyi, Vladyslav / Segedova, Julia Ukraine
13.- 14. 7 Banati, Marcell / Jozsa, Janka Hungary
13.- 14. 24 Slefarski, Kacper / Lewandowska, Marcelina Poland
15. 15 Dobrusky, Patrik / Novakova, Veronika Czech Republic
16. 27 Kralik, Gregor / Belava, Pavlina Slovakia
17.- 18. 19 Shlomiak, Danylo / Hofer, Marta Ukraine
17.- 18. 22 Duda, Daniel / Balazova, Vanesa Slovakia
19. 14 Prouza, Josef / Nemcova, Veronika Czech Republic
20. 21 Gubica, Vladimir / Kosanovic, Natasa Serbia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved