Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.III Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
D: 
E: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
Q: 
S: 
AA: 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Neringa Untuliene - Lithuania 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Grigore Virgil - Romania 
Vladimir Krivosheev - Russian Federation 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 30 Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne Germany
2. 14 Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota Poland
3. 1 Zeman, Jaroslav / Zemanova, Petra Czech Republic
4. 6 Briner, Juerg / Egli, Katharina Switzerland
5. 5 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Germany
6. 3 Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne Germany
7. 24 Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia Austria
8. 26 Grad, Rudolf / Grad, Sylvia Austria
9.- 10. 13 Pfuender, Gerhard / Meissner, Elke Germany
9.- 10. 27 Hon, Jan / Honova, Jaroslava Czech Republic
11. 22 Mistelberger, Hans / Kopp, Gertrude Austria
12. 19 Wasilewski, Marek / Wasilewska, Krystyna Poland
13. 31 Prkna, Ludek / Prknova, Romana Czech Republic
14.- 15. 4 Lerch, Manfred / Lerch, Andrea Germany
14.- 15. 32 Lesak, Stanislav / Lesakova, Alzbeta Czech Republic
16. 15 Umbach, Maik / Umbach, Silke Germany
17. 28 Pleyer, Karel / Pleyerova, Radka Czech Republic
18. 2 Fajkus, Roman / Fajkusova, Monika Czech Republic
19. 16 Benysek, Bohuslav / Benyskova, Lenka Czech Republic
20.- 22. 17 Kulhavy, Frantisek / Kulhava, Ladislava Czech Republic
20.- 22. 33 Cinybulk, Jiri / Krejcova, Vera Czech Republic
20.- 22. 34 Taborsky, Michal / Krizova, Irena Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved