Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
F: 
G: 
K: 
L: 
P: 
S: 
T: 
AB: 
Christophe Rey - France 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Boris Odikadze - Israel 
Neringa Untuliene - Lithuania 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 27 Mareska, Miloslav / Mareskova, Lenka Czech Republic
2. 23 Sedlar, Milan / Grosupova, Martina Czech Republic
3. 9 Palat, Petr / Palatova, Hana Czech Republic
4. 14 Valecka, Petr / Kustkova, Irena Czech Republic
5. 17 Mennens, Roderik / van de Moesdijk, Ruth Netherlands
6. 16 Unger, Mario / Unger, Andrea Austria
7. 19 Janecek, Orest / Mila, Lenka Czech Republic
8. 12 Pipal, Radek / Pazderova, Jana Czech Republic
9. 1 Shaf, Sergiy / Shaf, Olga Ukraine
10. 18 Hosek, Vlastimil / Pokorna, Marcela Czech Republic
11. 28 Mika, Vladimir / Kucerova, Marie Czech Republic
12. 13 Haselberger, Toni / Gansterer, Martina Austria
13. 29 Ryba, Jaroslav / Dvorackova, Tereza Magdalena Czech Republic
14. 25 Csizmazia, Jozef / Csizmaziova, Gabriela Slovakia
15. 7 Dusek, Bohuslav / Duskova, Andrea Czech Republic
16. 10 Mlejnsky, Jan / Kaminkova, Pavla Czech Republic
17. 31 Skalicky, Vaclav / Skalicka, Iva Czech Republic
18.- 19. 2 Hrabal, Pavel / Hrabalova, Lenka Czech Republic
18.- 19. 3 Spirik, Martin / Svojanovska, Vilma Czech Republic
20. 20 Panek, Petr / Pankova, Zdenka Czech Republic
21. 26 Hynek, Tomas / Hynkova, Sarka Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved