Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
E: 
J: 
L: 
P: 
T: 
U: 
Y: 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 12 Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne Germany
2. 21 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina Czech Republic
3. 14 Stanke, Karel / Stanke, Zuzana Czech Republic
4. 10 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
5. 11 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke Germany
6. 6 Okon, Maciej / Zielinska-Okon, Agata Poland
7. 20 Lataire, Robin / Laukens, Elien Belgium
8. 15 Klejch, Ondrej / Klejchova, Martina Czech Republic
9.- 10. 4 Strzanovsky, Karel / Biernatova, Anna Czech Republic
9.- 10. 25 Kupcik, Jan / Ruliskova, Pavla Czech Republic
11. 1 Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria Austria
12. 8 Haselberger, Toni / Gansterer, Martina Austria
13. 22 Klempir, Martin / Vitkova, Romana Czech Republic
14. 13 Suchy, Zdenek / Slavickova, Hana Czech Republic
15. 18 Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina Czech Republic
16.- 17. 2 Schroeder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Germany
16.- 17. 23 Skalicky, Vaclav / Skalicka, Iva Czech Republic
18. 17 Cadilek, Pavel / Cadilkova, Karolina Czech Republic
19. 7 Mlejnsky, Jan / Kaminkova, Pavla Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved