Competition Listing - WDSF International Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Vladimir Shtoda - Russian Federation
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
F: 
H: 
J: 
L: 
O: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
AA: 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Alexander Tinkelman - Israel 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Veronika Butuzova - Russian Federation 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 37 Tsaturyan, Armen / Gudyno, Svetlana Russian Federation
2. 7 Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia Germany
3. 76 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
4. 60 Chzhen, Oleg / Khurtina, Julia Russian Federation
5. 66 Engan, Petter Andreas / Mardal, Kine Marie Norway
6. 59 Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya Slovakia
7. 9 Stupka, Radim / Odikadze, Marika Israel
8. 42 Felici, Lucas / GALVEZ, STELLA France
9. 1 Bruck, Jakub / Makarenko, Marina Czech Republic
10. 50 Tsugunian, Garrik / Papazian, Milena Armenia
11. 13 Chianese, Vincenzo / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
12. 68 Sangavicius, Joris / Paskeviciute, Neringa Lithuania
13. 72 Cragnolini, Alan / Daniela, Vasile Italy
14. 30 Prokhorenko, Sergey / Lesnova, Anastasia Russian Federation
15. 20 Seigner, Benedikt / Schuessler, Sandra Germany
16. 88 Cernei, Dumitru / Civita, Nicole Moldova
17.- 18. 62 Williamson, Errol / Williamson, Ami Denmark
17.- 18. 81 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
19.- 20. 23 Adamec, Matyas / Riebauerova, Anna Czech Republic
19.- 20. 48 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Hrytsyna, Iveta Ukraine
21.- 22. 44 Tojnar, Martin / Jozifova, Katerina Czech Republic
21.- 22. 80 Sir, Vilem / Siskova, Hana Anna Czech Republic
23. 55 Zakharenko, Dmitry / Zakharenko, Anastasia Russian Federation
24. 26 Ortega Lleo, Ruben / Minana Esparza, Ines Spain
25. 87 Szabo, Adam / Csofcsics, Csenge Hungary
26.- 27. 4 Nagy, Mark / Unger, Fanni Hungary
26.- 27. 71 Bushuev, Timofey / Novakova, Barbora Czech Republic
28. 77 Opichal, Tomas / Manaskova, Monika Czech Republic
29. 35 Makarevskyi, Vladyslav / Segedova, Julia Ukraine
30.- 31. 22 Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane Germany
30.- 31. 75 Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola Moldova
32. 43 Havel, Adam / Cihlarova, Anna Czech Republic
33.- 35. 45 Kirnig, Tomas / Konecna, Klara Czech Republic
33.- 35. 57 Zhouf, Daniel / Vanova, Anna Czech Republic
33.- 35. 61 Anschitz, John / Buchmueller, Erika Germany
36.- 37. 51 Rubas, Stepan / Cerna, Simona Czech Republic
36.- 37. 86 Turecek, Vojtech / Gottvaldova, Kristyna Czech Republic
38. 46 Holaza, Simon / Kirnigova, Jana Czech Republic
39. 19 Devetak, Alex / Peharda, Pia Slovenia
40. 15 Antonik, Daniil / Tennokese, Ave Liina Estonia
41. 33 Dolezal, Radek / Folcova, Nicole Czech Republic
42. 12 Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina Germany
43. 49 Jurenik, Tomas / Matyskova, Adriana Czech Republic
44.- 46. 5 Oliva, Tomas / Semelova, Lucie Czech Republic
44.- 46. 40 Lofler, Marek / Houzvickova, Adela Czech Republic
44.- 46. 85 Zarybnicky, Jakub / Bohatova, Nicole Czech Republic
47.- 48. 65 Gilar, Ondrej / Novakova, Eva Czech Republic
47.- 48. 89 Bohdalek, Tomas / Klimesova, Beata Czech Republic
49.- 50. 25 Piastek, Jakub / Sitarova, Julie Czech Republic
49.- 50. 67 Rohacek, Vit / Fruhwirtova, Lucie Czech Republic
51. 53 Muk, David / Dragounova, Jolana Czech Republic
52. 54 Synek, Martin / Srejmova, Adriana Czech Republic
53. 64 Nguyen, Duc Anh / Mittagova, Barbora Czech Republic
54.- 55. 32 Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka Czech Republic
54.- 55. 83 Polak, Vojtech / Skalicka, Silvie Czech Republic
56.- 57. 31 Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina Czech Republic
56.- 57. 79 Kudlacek, Kristian / Kudlackova, Sara Czech Republic
58. 82 Drobnitchi, Alexandru Marian / Toporan, Andreea Irina Romania

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved