Competition Listing - WDSF European Championship Youth Ten Dance 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
G: 
I: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
Q: 
V: 
Lorena Costa Lozano - Spain 
Christophe Rey - France 
Boris Odikadze - Israel 
Angelo Bianco - Italy 
Neringa Untuliene - Lithuania 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Grigore Virgil - Romania 
Vladimir Krivosheev - Russian Federation 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 33 Kiselev, Yaroslav / Philipchuk, Sofia Russian Federation
2. 32 Lupoaie, Cosmin / Pentiuc, Anna-Daria-Mitzura Romania
3. 39 Tsikhanovskiy, Vladislav / Tsikhanovska, Veronika Ukraine
4. 23 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal Israel
5. 35 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
6. 15 Tomanek, Jonas / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic
7.- 8. 27 Sardari, Dumitru / Lungu, Felicia Moldova
7.- 8. 37 Zahariev Aguilar, Ivan Valeri / Borgoyakova, Arina Spain
9. 17 Traks, Ragnar / Kallas, Sandra Estonia
10. 20 Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth Germany
11. 30 Greczynski, Kacper / Billings, Nicole Poland
12. 13 Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia Belarus
13. 25 Biele, Artur / Kravcuka, Marija Elizabete Latvia
14. 26 Galcius, Gediminas / Gusciute, Elze Lithuania
15.- 16. 12 Vinokurov, Mikhail / Spirina, Mayya Azerbaijan
15.- 16. 28 van Rijn, Sjoerd / Koene, Jordan Netherlands
17. 19 Ivanina, Andriy / Anton, Gaelle France
18. 16 Varnitcyn, Sergei / Poulsen, Cassandra Juul Denmark
19.- 20. 11 Muehleder, Leon / Farkas, Liliana Austria
19.- 20. 36 Stajan, Zan / Stajan, Ana Slovenia
21. 18 Kokkonen, Lassi / Bruun, Saaga Finland
22. 21 Kovacs-Kalic, Karoly Peter / Balogh, Zsofia Hungary
23.- 24. 29 Glabe, Max / Vangsnes, Agathe Solveig Norway
23.- 24. 38 Jonsson, Benjamin / Hindsgaul, Amalie Sweden
25. 22 Lavrukhin, Daniel / Miller, Hayleigh Ireland, Republic of
26. 34 Gubica, Vladimir / Kosanovic, Natasa Serbia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved