Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Vladimir Shtoda - Russian Federation
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
D: 
E: 
J: 
L: 
O: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
Z: 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Veronika Butuzova - Russian Federation 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 14 Kuzyony, Maksym / Doinikova, Sofiia Ukraine
2. 18 Dunets, Bohdan / Muzh, Solomiya Ukraine
3. 7 Hude, Dan / Ivicinec, Zara Croatia
4. 13 Kazda, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech Republic
5. 17 Pavelka, Samuel Ondrej / Patockova, Nikol Czech Republic
6. 31 Volf, Richard / Dostalova, Veronika Czech Republic
7. 16 Hrton, Vojtech / Valisova, Viktorie Czech Republic
8. 6 Taraba, Lukas / Rehakova, Stella Czech Republic
9. 30 Wojcik, Wojciech / Siudzinska, Antonina Poland
10. 25 Jancik, Marek / Zmeskalova, Tereza Czech Republic
11. 4 Frkal, Tomas / Lososova, Linda Czech Republic
12. 27 Sikora, Lukas / Teofilova, Eliska Czech Republic
13. 32 Horak, Hynek / Tomankova, Nela Czech Republic
14. 24 Bortlik, Simon / Klokanova, Natalie Czech Republic
15. 28 Skrob, Sebastien / Bruckova, Timea Czech Republic
16. 12 Kovac, Daniel / Bujnochova, Vanesa Czech Republic
17. 20 Povidaychyk, Mykhaylo / Sykorova, Stella Czech Republic
18. 29 Kapounek, Lukas / Kralova, Lucie Czech Republic
19.- 20. 1 Charvat, Michal / Charvatova, Lucie Czech Republic
19.- 20. 26 Nemec, Nikolas / Mackova, Veronika Czech Republic
21.- 22. 2 Synek, Marian / Zlamalova, Kristyna Czech Republic
21.- 22. 33 Pribyl, Krystof / Valisova, Anna Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved