Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
P: 
Q: 
AA: 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Raducan Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 52 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
2. 85 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna Cyprus
3. 57 Qiu, Yuming / Wei, Liying People's Republic of China
4. 2 Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina Russia
5. 32 Khokhlov, Leonid / Shoshneva, Alexandra Russia
6. 10 Carano, Roberto / Francini, Francesca Italy
7. 12 Cicchitti, Matteo / Brecikova, Simona Slovakia
8. 92 Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika Ukraine
9. 27 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russia
10. 86 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
11. 77 Stupka, Radim / Odikadze, Marika Israel
12. 74 Stec, Matej / Popova, Elena Slovakia
13. 60 Reshetnikov, Ivan / Kharinova, Elizaveta Russia
14. 67 Sirica, Pasquale / Rey, Lea France
15. 39 Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina Germany
16. 20 Grula, Dusan / Cragnolini, Giada Slovakia
17. 97 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
18. 70 Song, Zhijun / Hu, Jingyi People's Republic of China
19. 15 Feyzikov, Rafail / Lukashik, Kristina Russia
20. 11 Casotto, Jacopo / Heikkila, Jenni Finland
21.- 22. 29 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
21.- 22. 45 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca Moldova
23. 41 Lin, Li / Giacoppo, Giulia Chinese Taipei
24. 109 Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra Russian Federation
25.- 26. 3 Biernat, Jaroslaw / Rutkowska, Wiktoria Poland
25.- 26. 7 Buonarrivo, Daniel / Martynova, Anastasia Italy
27.- 28. 80 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
27.- 28. 99 Khasanov, Mikhail / Kornilova, Karina Russia
29.- 30. 9 Bychkov, Victor / Atamanchuk, Alina Russia
29.- 30. 87 Veca, Gabriele / Scimia, Giulia Italy
31. 31 Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora Czech Republic
32. 22 Hansen, Ole Thomas / Bjerkaas, Julie Gudim Norway
33. 64 Scotto Di Porta, Matteo / Salatin, Samanta Italy
34. 84 Turebekov, Tauke / Imbondo, Sofia Slovakia
35. 66 Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin Germany
36. 81 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania, Edgar / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma Spain
37.- 38. 50 Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana Czech Republic
37.- 38. 108 Sardari, Dumitru / Lungu, Felicia Moldova
39. 73 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
40.- 41. 83 Toth, Daniel / Indrova, Vanesa Slovakia
40.- 41. 88 Vinogradov, Ivan / Diakova, Anastasia Russia
42.- 43. 46 Metlicky, Jan / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
42.- 43. 54 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza Czech Republic
44.- 45. 71 Spadaro, Orazio / Tiberia, Alice Italy
44.- 45. 82 Tomanek, Jonas / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic
46. 23 Hemmelmayr, Oskar / Kats, Rozetta Netherlands
47. 42 Liska, Petr / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech Republic
48. 47 Miani, Jarno / Tomat, Lisa Italy
49. 104 Sir, Vilem / Siskova, Hana Anna Czech Republic
50. 18 Gandor, Lukas / Pusch, Natalie Germany
51.- 52. 58 Rada, Tomas / Horakova, Eliska Czech Republic
51.- 52. 59 Reimer, Julius / Kalpakidis, Hanna Germany
53. 36 Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovakia
54.- 55. 79 Szafranski, Jakub / Rychlica, Katarzyna Poland
54.- 55. 101 Kutalek, Matej / Bubenickova, Michaela Czech Republic
56. 51 Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze Germany
57.- 58. 26 Chmel, Filip / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
57.- 58. 38 Lazic, Uros / Kozelj, Dedee Slovenia
59. 1 Benysek, Martin / Manaskova, Martina Czech Republic
60.- 61. 13 Deak, Filip / Pabst, Julia Slovakia
60.- 61. 49 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech Republic
62.- 64. 55 Pozdisek, Jakub / Dostalova, Ester Czech Republic
62.- 64. 91 Weiner, Thomas / Kargl, Stefanie Austria
62.- 64. 106 Vlach, Karel / Nemcova, Barbora Czech Republic
65.- 67. 16 Jakub, Florian / Hegrova, Veronika Czech Republic
65.- 67. 37 Lamine, Michel / Vandenhove, Melissa Belgium
65.- 67. 94 Zujevs, Dmitrijs / Kourilova, Aneta Czech Republic
68.- 70. 17 Franzki, Kevin / Jedlickova, Lenka Czech Republic
68.- 70. 76 Stritesky, Vojtech / Netolicka, Michaela Czech Republic
68.- 70. 98 Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn Hungary
71.- 75. 14 Dolezal, Radek / Nicole, Folcova Czech Republic
71.- 75. 21 Hafner, Jan / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
71.- 75. 75 Strauss, Calvin / Stewen, Clarissa Germany
71.- 75. 90 Vojtesek, Daniel / Trutnova, Karolina Czech Republic
71.- 75. 102 Paulik, Matyas / Wolfova, Veronika Czech Republic
76.- 84. 8 Bushuev, Timofey / Hruba, Veronika Czech Republic
76.- 84. 19 Pavel, Grepl / Dobesova, Lenka Czech Republic
76.- 84. 24 Hofstetter, Philipp / Enes, Anissia Switzerland
76.- 84. 43 Makovec, Daniel / Borovkova, Michaela Czech Republic
76.- 84. 56 Provaznik, Daniel / Florianova, Veronika Czech Republic
76.- 84. 63 Rossi, Massimiliano / Dorigo, Ketty Italy
76.- 84. 68 Skalicky, Pavel / Holikova, Vanesa Czech Republic
76.- 84. 93 Zaloudek, Michal / Podshivalova, Daria Czech Republic
76.- 84. 105 Tomasek, Martin / Mazuchova, Wanda Czech Republic
85.- 96. 28 Jakubcik, Adam / Svabenicka, Michaela Czech Republic
85.- 96. 30 Kardum, Nik / Colja, Neza Slovenia
85.- 96. 34 Klejch, Ondrej / Klejchova, Martina Czech Republic
85.- 96. 35 Kolar, Lukas / Affasova, Jasmin Czech Republic
85.- 96. 61 Reznik, Vit / Sanakova, Nikola Czech Republic
85.- 96. 62 Rohacek, Vit / Fruhwirtova, Lucie Czech Republic
85.- 96. 69 Sokl, Karel / Woznicova, Marketa Czech Republic
85.- 96. 72 Spieth, Oliver / Springer, Stefanie Germany
85.- 96. 95 Burian, Jan / Konecna, Anna Czech Republic
85.- 96. 96 Hnilica, Tomas / Patakova, Michaela Czech Republic
85.- 96. 100 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
85.- 96. 107 Marinovic, Franco / Grahovac, Hana Croatia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved