Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.III Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
M: 
P: 
Q: 
Z: 
AA: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Raducan Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 48 Stehlik, Josef / Stehlikova, Eva Czech Republic
2. 40 Riello, Marino / Perin, Antonella Italy
3. 39 Pratesi, Enrico / Landini, Mariella Italy
4. 8 Donello, Ivone / Pupin, Daniela Italy
5. 45 Sipek, Michael / Sipek, Susanne Germany
6. 54 Zeman, Jaroslav / Zemanova, Petra Czech Republic
7. 12 Furlan, Roberto / Sattin, Daniela Italy
8.- 9. 6 Destri, Roberto / Lentini, Giuseppina Italy
8.- 9. 13 Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota Poland
10. 25 Kranicz, Jozsef / Dobo, Erika Hungary
11. 51 Syrytski, Mikhail / Syrytskaya, Sviatlana Belarus
12. 41 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Germany
13. 30 Magli, Massimo / Focarelli, Giovanna Italy
14. 9 Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia Austria
15. 14 Gleiszner, Peter / Zwick, Sabine Austria
16. 15 Grad, Rudolf / Grad, Sylvia Australia
17. 7 Di Carlo, Emanuele / Zucchetti, Anna Italy
18. 4 Cech, Jiri / Cechova, Zina Czech Republic
19. 22 Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria Germany
20. 37 Plsek, Jiri / Plskova, Jana Czech Republic
21. 1 Benko, Ivan / Benkova, Miroslava Slovakia
22. 52 Tramutola, Michele / Cabrini, Daniela Italy
23. 33 Mlejnsky, Radomir / Mlejnska, Alice Czech Republic
24. 35 Pauser, Michael / Molecz, Claudia Austria
25. 44 Schlossnickel, Ernst / Schlossnickel, Regina Austria
26. 32 Mistelberger, Hans / Kopp, Gertrude Austria
27.- 28. 26 Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra Germany
27.- 28. 34 Pabst, Andreas / Pabst, Christine Germany
29. 50 Suk, Harald / Suk, Susanne Austria
30. 29 Lindmair, Helmut / Stueber, Diana Germany
31.- 32. 11 Fajkus, Roman / Fajkusova, Monika Czech Republic
31.- 32. 20 Kalny, Wolfgang / Kalny, Ursula Austria
33.- 34. 24 Koula, Miroslav / Michelova, Jana Czech Republic
33.- 34. 47 Slama, Pavel / Trageova, Jarmila Czech Republic
35. 55 Heger, Ernst / Kainz, Michaela-Elisabeth Austria
36. 46 Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana Czech Republic
37. 43 Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina Germany
38. 2 Benysek, Bohuslav / Benyskova, Lenka Czech Republic
39. 23 Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje Germany
40. 10 Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute Germany
41. 19 Kacafirek, Ales / Suchanova, Eva Czech Republic
42. 49 Stolba, Jaromir / Stolbova, Zuzana Czech Republic
43. 31 Marx, Tomas / Marxova, Blanka Czech Republic
44. 59 Taborsky, Michal / Krizova, Irena Czech Republic
45. 28 Lerch, Jiri / Lerchova, Miriam Czech Republic
46. 58 Pleva, Zdenek / Karbanova, Romana Czech Republic
47. 42 Rosenkranz, Uwe / Rosenkranz, Marion Germany
48. 21 Kaplan, Peter / Kaplanova, Eva Czech Republic
49.- 51. 5 Cinybulk, Jiri / Krejcova, Vera Czech Republic
49.- 51. 27 Kulhavy, Frantisek / Kulhava, Ladislava Czech Republic
49.- 51. 38 Pragr, Milan / Pragrova, Ivana Czech Republic
52. 56 Kreisl, Ivo / Vaneckova, Veronika Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved