Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
D: 
F: 
L: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
X: 
AB: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Marc Couderc - France 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Frank Venables - England 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 44 Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina Czech Republic
2. 40 Seyboth, Rene / Seyboth, Heike Germany
3. 32 Pfeiffer, Peter / Pfeiffer, Miriam Germany
4. 5 Botik, Richard / Pokorna, Alice Czech Republic
5. 1 Amico, Salvatore / Bressan, Erica Italy
6. 10 Droste, Horst / Kahl-Kaminsky, Claudia Germany
7. 14 Ferrini, Massimiliano / Galilei, Elisabetta Italy
8. 36 Ricciardelli, Gaetano / Miranda, Lea Italy
9. 20 Iacovissi, Angelo / Restante, Cinzia Italy
10.- 11. 27 Mennens, Roderik / Van de Moesdijk, Ruth Netherlands
10.- 11. 39 Sengl, Dietmar / Sengl, Sonja Austria
12. 17 Hosek, Vlastimil / Pokorna, Marcela Czech Republic
13. 47 Spinelli, Lorenzo / Marchetto, Catia Italy
14. 33 Povolny, Lukas / Novakova, Katerina Czech Republic
15. 41 Schmiel, Peter / Haenchen, Sibylle Germany
16. 35 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne Germany
17. 16 Garavello, Davide / Brancallion, Samanta Italy
18. 12 Ebner, Harald / Wanek-Zajic, Barbara Austria
19. 56 Jaeger, Norbert / Jaeger-Eberhardt, Beate Christine Germany
20.- 21. 7 Compel, Daniel / Oharkova, Milena Czech Republic
20.- 21. 13 Fedyushin, Vladislav / Perunova, Natalia Russia
22. 28 Mika, Vladimir / Kucerova, Marie Czech Republic
23. 48 Thomas, Falk / Bisaccia, Sabrina Germany
24. 61 Townsend, John / Kuntze, Sabine England
25. 22 Koci, Roman / Kustkova, Irena Czech Republic
26. 2 Benko, Ivan / Benkova, Miroslava Slovakia
27. 15 Florian, Petr / Florianova, Michaela Czech Republic
28.- 29. 34 Raschka, Michael / Raschka, Brigitte Austria
28.- 29. 59 Sukala, Branislav / Sukalova, Zuzana Slovakia
30. 4 Blazek, Libor / Zelezna, Dana Czech Republic
31. 11 Dusek, Bohuslav / Duskova, Andrea Czech Republic
32.- 33. 9 Csizmazia, Jozef / Csizmaziova, Gabriela Slovakia
32.- 33. 51 Vesely, Jiri / Vesela, Zdenka Czech Republic
34.- 35. 8 Cordiano, Massimo / Giuliani, Marzia Italy
34.- 35. 26 Lazdans, Janis / Novicane Lazdane, Sarma Latvia
36.- 37. 19 Chudarek, Tomas / Chudarkova, Martina Czech Republic
36.- 37. 30 Novobilsky, Dalimil / Novobilska, Pavla Czech Republic
38. 58 Stec, Marek / Stecova, Monika Czech Republic
39. 24 Krainski, Jaroslaw / Krainska, Anna Poland
40. 25 Lampa, Jan / Lampova, Zuzana Czech Republic
41. 31 Ortner, Franz / Ortner, Isabella Austria
42. 3 Bettinelli, Lorenzo / Giacomello, Sylvie Claudine Italy
43. 18 Hrabal, Pavel / Hrabalova, Lenka Czech Republic
44.- 45. 42 Schmitz, Roland / Schmitz, Kerstin Germany
44.- 45. 52 Vrana, Jiri / Vranova, Jaromira Czech Republic
46.- 48. 23 Koula, Miroslav / Michelova, Jana Czech Republic
46.- 48. 45 Skalicky, Vaclav / Skalicka, Iva Czech Republic
46.- 48. 54 Hlozek, Roman / Hlozkova, Eva Czech Republic
49. 37 Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka Germany
50. 6 Brich, Jirka / Brichova, Jitka Czech Republic
51. 57 Lesak, Stanislav / Lesakova, Alzbeta Czech Republic
52. 46 Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana Czech Republic
53. 53 Woelfle, Thomas / Huber-Woelfle, Maria Germany
54.- 55. 38 Rodkin, Oleg / Rodkina, Izabella Ukraine
54.- 55. 49 Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved