Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
E: 
H: 
I: 
N: 
O: 
Q: 
S: 
U: 
V: 
Z: 
AB: 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 10 Laczkowski, Ludovic / Dore, Patricia France
2. 15 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne Germany
3. 16 Ruiz, Gerardo / Fernandez, Veronica Spain
4. 6 Florian, Petr / Florianova, Michaela Czech Republic
5. 2 Compel, Daniel / Oharkova, Milena Czech Republic
6. 13 Mehl, Andreas / Mehl, Caroline Austria
7. 5 Ebner, Harald / Wanek-Zajic, Barbara Austria
8. 8 Hosek, Vlastimil / Pokorna, Marcela Czech Republic
9. 17 Schmiel, Peter / Haenchen, Sibylle Germany
10. 23 Sukala, Branislav / Sukalova, Zuzana Slovakia
11. 1 Agater, Rene / Agater, Katrin Germany
12. 20 Wolff, Harald / Wolff, Antje Germany
13. 18 Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana Czech Republic
14. 14 Mistelberger, Hans / Kopp, Gertrude Austria
15. 4 Dusek, Bohuslav / Duskova, Andrea Czech Republic
16. 22 Stec, Marek / Stecova, Monika Czech Republic
17. 3 Csizmazia, Jozef / Csizmaziova, Gabriela Slovakia
18. 21 Lesak, Stanislav / Lesakova, Alzbeta Czech Republic
19.- 20. 11 Lampa, Jan / Lampova, Zuzana Czech Republic
19.- 20. 12 Matousek, Jan / Matouskova, Vera Czech Republic
21. 9 Hrabal, Pavel / Hrabalova, Lenka Czech Republic
22. 19 Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved