Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
D: 
F: 
J: 
N: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
Y: 
AE: 
Marc Couderc - France 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Frank Venables - England 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Rostislav Filgas - Czech Republic 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 32 Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne Germany
2. 19 Normand, Corentin / Lozingue, Laura France
3. 35 Kemeny, Tamas / Princz, Nora Hungary
4. 37 Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva Spain
5. 34 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina Czech Republic
6. 9 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia Germany
7. 11 Karel, Martin / Simonova, Monika Slovakia
8. 3 Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora Czech Republic
9. 31 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
10. 17 Lamine, Michel / Vandenhove, Melissa Belgium
11. 5 Cado', Patrick / Cappeller, Ilenia Italy
12. 7 Garbin, Danny / Bernardi, Manuela Italy
13. 6 Desiderato, Odoardo / Dainese, Stefania Italy
14. 1 Amico, Salvatore / Bressan, Erica Italy
15. 12 Kiesel, Petr / Mikeskova, Nikola Czech Republic
16. 21 Petrik, Martin / Dolezelova, Marie Czech Republic
17. 36 Townsend, John / Kuntze, Sabine England
18.- 19. 15 Klempir, Martin / Vitkova, Romana Czech Republic
18.- 19. 16 Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria Austria
20. 28 Strzanovsky, Karel / Biernatova, Anna Czech Republic
21. 25 Schroeder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Germany
22.- 23. 20 Novak, Stanislav / Hudcova, Kristyna Czech Republic
22.- 23. 22 Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika Germany
24. 2 Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett Germany
25. 30 Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika Czech Republic
26.- 27. 8 Henschel, Tom / Weigelt, Anke Germany
26.- 27. 26 Skalicky, Vaclav / Skalicka, Iva Czech Republic
28. 14 Kitler, Zdenek / Kitlerova, Petra Czech Republic
29. 10 Hummel, Markus / Zwickle, Astrid Austria
30. 33 Cadilek, Pavel / Cadilkova, Karolina Czech Republic
31.- 32. 23 Rodkin, Oleg / Rodkina, Izabella Ukraine
31.- 32. 29 Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved