Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
F: 
H: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
N: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
X: 
AC: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Raducan Gheorghe - Romania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Frank Venables - England 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 21 Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva Spain
2. 10 Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina Germany
3. 14 Nevrla, Lubos / Kastovska, Jana Czech Republic
4. 3 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia Germany
5. 8 Kukan, Josef / Kukan, Barbora Czech Republic
6. 12 Marolt, Andrej / Vrhovnik, Nina Slovenia
7. 4 Hradecky, Milan / Michalikova, Blanka Czech Republic
8. 13 Morello, Fabio / Cinus, Sara Italy
9. 18 Valcuha, David / Capkova, Michaela Czech Republic
10.- 11. 6 Kiesel, Petr / Mikeskova, Nikola Czech Republic
10.- 11. 9 Lackner, Thomas / Humer, Claudia Austria
12. 11 Malinka, Kamil / Malinkova, Katarina Slovakia
13. 7 Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka Czech Republic
14. 2 Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina Czech Republic
15. 15 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne Germany
16. 19 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
17. 1 Apolenar, Miroslav / Bartosekova, Irena Czech Republic
18.- 19. 5 Kaplan, Miroslav / Kaplanova, Kristyna Czech Republic
18.- 19. 20 Cadilek, Pavel / Cadilkova, Karolina Czech Republic
20.- 21. 16 Truhlar, Jiri / Truhlarova, Martina Czech Republic
20.- 21. 17 Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena Ukraine

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved