Competition Listing - WDSF International Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
D: 
F: 
J: 
N: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
AD: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Marc Couderc - France 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Frank Venables - England 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 95 Schmitt, Charles-Guillaume / Salikhova, Elena France
2. 76 Yusupov, Timur / Remina, Valeria Russia
3. 47 Mendolia, Stefano / Koldan, Alexandra Italy
4. 82 Esposito, Francesco / Kostenko, Svetlana Italy
5. 90 Khait, Vladislav / Mancuso, Ilenia Pia Italy
6. 31 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russia
7. 46 Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia Germany
8. 35 Kieszek, Mateusz / Brangbour, Ludivine Luxembourg
9. 4 Brancato, Raffaello / Pustornakova, Elizaveta Russia
10. 69 Stupka, Radim / Odikadze, Marika Israel
11. 7 Bychkov, Victor / Atamanchuk, Alina Russia
12. 21 Hansen, Ole Thomas / Bjerkaas, Julie Gudim Norway
13. 14 Felice, Nunzio / Yiangou, Mari Cyprus
14.- 15. 43 Leandro, Nicholas / Spedicato, Rachel Italy
14.- 15. 91 Kirsner, Mario / Golombova, Adela Czech Republic
16. 99 Nikolaev, Egor / Raskatova, Aleksandra Russian Federation
17. 29 Chauliaguet, Jeremy / Guez, Ylona France
18. 53 Ondracek, Robin / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech Republic
19.- 21. 2 Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya Slovakia
19.- 21. 74 Vyslouzil, Radim / Sloukova, Anna Czech Republic
19.- 21. 78 Borrelli, Andrea / Green, Chantal England
22. 41 Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovakia
23. 98 Di Cosola, Nicola / Muliar, Maryna Italy
24. 10 Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza Czech Republic
25.- 26. 9 Dimitrov, Dimitar / Gross, Elizabett Bulgaria
25.- 26. 49 Milev, Boris / Darchuk, Anastasiia Bulgaria
27. 3 Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie Germany
28.- 29. 33 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
28.- 29. 81 Csorba, Mate / Markuss, Gabriela Slovakia
30.- 31. 24 Hemmelmayr, Oskar / Kats, Rozetta Netherlands
30.- 31. 88 Jakubec, Tomas / Kvasnickova, Linda Czech Republic
32. 19 Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani Germany
33. 87 Ionascu, Ioan-Adrian / Tarnavean, Ilinca Ioana Romania
34.- 36. 11 Dunai, Bence / Horvath, Petra Vanda Hungary
34.- 36. 26 Hlawiczka, Martin / Sknouril, Joanna Czech Republic
34.- 36. 96 Sir, Vilem / Siskova, Hana Anna Czech Republic
37. 92 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin Germany
38.- 39. 1 Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola Germany
38.- 39. 28 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya Ukraine
40. 65 Spadaro, Orazio / Tiberia, Alice Italy
41.- 42. 72 Turebekov, Tauke / Imbondo, Sofia Slovakia
41.- 42. 97 Marfia, Marco / Cotti, Ambra Italy
43.- 45. 8 Caporusso, Raffaele / Capezzera, Maria Italy
43.- 45. 66 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
43.- 45. 80 Cofone, Davide / Bogely, Julie Italy
46. 59 Rada, Tomas / Horakova, Eliska Czech Republic
47. 89 Kalous, Tomas / Novakova, Barbora Czech Republic
48. 94 Reikl, Gabriel / Oesterreicher, Julia Austria
49. 18 Gogh, Mate / Elo, Franciska Slovakia
50. 13 Eichbauer, Stefan / Grasser, Irina Austria
51.- 53. 27 Hofstetter, Philipp / Enes, Anissia Switzerland
51.- 53. 42 Lazic, Uros / Kozelj, Dedee Slovenia
51.- 53. 44 Makovec, Daniel / Borovkova, Michaela Czech Republic
54. 30 Chmel, Filip / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
55.- 57. 16 Fisar, Tomas / Mullerova, Marketa Czech Republic
55.- 57. 20 Hafner, Jan / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
55.- 57. 52 Oliva, Tomas / Semelova, Lucie Czech Republic
58. 36 Kirnig, Tomas / Konecna, Klára Czech Republic
59. 37 Kirrane, Donovan / Kelly, Hannah Ireland
60.- 61. 51 Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze Germany
60.- 61. 54 Opichal, Tomas / Manaskova, Monika Czech Republic
62.- 63. 6 Bushuev, Timofey / Hruba, Veronika Czech Republic
62.- 63. 48 Metlicky, Jan / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
64. 68 Stritesky, Vojtech / Netolicka, Michaela Czech Republic
65. 12 Dzemyda, Rytis / Singer, Cathrine Denmark
66. 55 Paul, Filip / Klimesova, Beáta Czech Republic
67.- 68. 64 Skalicky, Pavel / Holikova, Vanesa Czech Republic
67.- 68. 75 Wippel, Klemens / Riedl, Daniela Austria
69. 50 Mistr, Rudolf / Indrackova, Monika Czech Republic
70. 40 Koller, Christoph / Weinhapl, Lisa Austria
71.- 72. 38 Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka Czech Republic
71.- 72. 83 Forman, Filip / Novackova, Natálíe Czech Republic
73. 56 Piastek, Jakub / Sitarova, Julie Czech Republic
74.- 75. 32 Jakubcik, Adam / Svabenicka, Michaela Czech Republic
74.- 75. 45 Marolt, Andrej / Vrhovnik, Nina Slovenia
76. 63 Rossi, Massimiliano / Dorigo, Ketty Italy
77.- 78. 17 Jakub, Florian / Hegrova, Veronika Czech Republic
77.- 78. 85 Hnilica, Tomas / Patakova, Michaela Czech Republic
79.- 80. 58 Provaznik, Daniel / Florianova, Veronika Czech Republic
79.- 80. 61 Reznik, Vit / Sanakova, Nikola Czech Republic
81.- 82. 84 Pavel, Grepl / Dobesova, Lenka Czech Republic
81.- 82. 86 Hornak, Dominik / Koudelova, Monika Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved