Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
F: 
J: 
N: 
O: 
S: 
T: 
Y: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Rostislav Filgas - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 8 Felcman, Matyas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech Republic
2. 10 Glovatskyi, Rostyslav / Chefanova, Juliya Ukraine
3. 12 Hartlein, Akos / Farkas, Greta Eva Hungary
4. 4 Cebanu, Vlad / Pirvu, Valensia Moldova
5. 46 Nadolny, Kuba / Droganowska, Antonina Poland
6. 37 Steinfelser, Vid / Avsec, Zara Slovenia
7. 21 Kuniak, Oliver / Nemravova, Valentina Slovakia
8.- 9. 6 Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria Ukraine
8.- 9. 17 Kopacek, Marek / Hruba, Zuzana Czech Republic
10. 40 Veverka, Dominik / Kasalkova, julie Czech Republic
11.- 12. 22 Kuntos, Vilem / Kabrtova, Vendula Czech Republic
11.- 12. 38 Sventy, Mikulas / Prochazkova, Julia Czech Republic
13. 9 Florian, Daniel / Kasalova, Linda Czech Republic
14. 31 Pikulin, Mikhail / Hoffmeister, April Danija Switzerland
15. 44 Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara Slovenia
16. 18 Kovalchuk, Yurii / Dmytryshyn, Sofia Ukraine
17. 36 Slepicka, Adam / Klapova, Jana Czech Republic
18. 45 Klacko, Timotej / Komackova, Karolína Slovakia
19. 42 Vlcek, Jan / Priplatova, Petra Czech Republic
20. 26 Masek, Stepan / Svojtkova, Tereza Czech Republic
21. 1 Brdicka, Simon / Jancikova, Michaela Czech Republic
22.- 23. 32 Polasek, Adam / Nadova, Dominika Czech Republic
22.- 23. 35 Sabo, Richard / Budova, Jana Slovakia
24. 29 Petrik, Josef / Malikova, Katerina Czech Republic
25. 47 Tsepelev, Maxim / Skalkova, Anna Czech Republic
26. 15 Klapuch, Matej / Bakhtary, Barbora Czech Republic
27. 39 Vavra, Jan / Kavkova, Valerie Czech Republic
28. 2 Brezina, Jan / Cisarova, Karolina Czech Republic
29. 41 Visnovsky, Adam / Cechticka, Lucie Czech Republic
30. 34 Routa, Ondrej / Vetrovska, Petra Czech Republic
31. 19 Krajsky, Simon Samuel / Stoklasova, Julie Czech Republic
32.- 33. 28 Pavlicek, Viktor / Trundova, Ludmila Czech Republic
32.- 33. 48 Veprek, Filip / Samelova, Adela Czech Republic
34.- 35. 24 Malcik, Michal / Stoklasova, Klara Czech Republic
34.- 35. 27 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech Republic
36. 43 Donat, Matej / Dobruska, Silvie Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved