Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: -
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
L: 
P: 
AB: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 66 Puzyrev, Nikolay / Volkova, Alexandra Russian Federation
2. 59 Zasio, Quentin / Zasio, Manon France
3. 29 Mariniello, Carmine / Cipriani, Azzurra Italy
4. 12 Hartlein, Akos / Farkas, Greta Eva Hungary
5. 8 Felcman, Matyas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech Republic
6. 14 Indro, Dominik / Ferjancova, Liana Slovakia
7. 62 Dusa, Jakub / Hamranova, Lara Slovakia
8. 5 Cebanu, Vlad / Pirvu, Valensia Moldova
9. 18 Kolozsvary, Matyas / Balogh, Adel Emese Hungary
10. 52 Steinfelser, Vid / Avsec, Zara Slovenia
11. 38 Novotny, Jakub / Bobkova, Barbora Czech Republic
12. 44 Pikulin, Mikhail / Hoffmeister, April Danija Switzerland
13. 20 Kovarnik, Vojtech / Jiskova, Anna Czech Republic
14.- 16. 10 Glovatskyi, Rostyslav / Chefanova, Juliya Ukraine
14.- 16. 32 Maschke, Martin / Pavlickova, Nikola Czech Republic
14.- 16. 35 Mylek, Dominik / Bajgarova, Michaela Czech Republic
17. 53 Sventy, Mikulas / Prochazkova, Julia Czech Republic
18.- 19. 9 Florian, Daniel / Kasalova, Linda Czech Republic
18.- 19. 23 Kudlac, Matej / Gregrova, Kristyna Czech Republic
20. 55 Veverka, Dominik / Kasalkova, julie Czech Republic
21.- 22. 19 Kopacek, Marek / Hruba, Zuzana Czech Republic
21.- 22. 24 Kuntos, Vilem / Kabrtova, Vendula Czech Republic
23. 49 Sabo, Richard / Budova, Jana Slovakia
24. 51 Slepicka, Adam / Klapova, Jana Czech Republic
25. 54 Toparcean, Raul / Beissel, Julia Austria
26. 47 Pragr, Adam / Rumpikova, Amalie Czech Republic
27.- 28. 50 Skulina, Stanislav / Kluzova, Klára Czech Republic
27.- 28. 57 Vlcek, Jan / Priplatova, Petra Czech Republic
29.- 30. 11 Grossmann, Matyas / Ondrusova, Linda Czech Republic
29.- 30. 63 Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara Slovenia
31. 42 Petrik, Josef / Malikova, Katerina Czech Republic
32.- 33. 7 Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria Ukraine
32.- 33. 45 Polasek, Adam / Nadova, Dominika Czech Republic
34. 34 Morlang, Philipp Alexander / Ishchenko, Eveline Germany
35. 39 Ondrus, David / Kuncakova, Sara Czech Republic
36. 31 Masek, Stepan / Svojtkova, Tereza Czech Republic
37. 27 Malcik, Michal / Stoklasova, Klara Czech Republic
38. 58 Winiarski, Florian / Medinschi, Scarlet Sarah Austria
39. 3 Brezina, Jan / Cisarova, Karolina Czech Republic
40. 13 Horak, Filip / Plna, Karolina Czech Republic
41.- 42. 41 Pawlowski, Dominik / Prokopova, Barbora Czech Republic
41.- 42. 65 Ottner, Tobias / Jelinkova, Karolina Czech Republic
43. 40 Pavlicek, Viktor / Trundova, Ludmila Czech Republic
44. 37 Novak, Dominik / Dolezalova, Natalie Czech Republic
45.- 47. 2 Brdicka, Simon / Jancikova, Michaela Czech Republic
45.- 47. 33 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech Republic
45.- 47. 61 Donat, Matej / Dobruska, Silvie Czech Republic
48. 48 Routa, Ondrej / Vetrovska, Petra Czech Republic
49.- 50. 21 Krajsky, Simon Samuel / Stoklasova, Julie Czech Republic
49.- 50. 30 Masa, Denis / Maskova, Alice Czech Republic
51. 64 Mezihorak, Filip / Horatiusova, Klaudie Czech Republic
52. 16 Klapuch, Matej / Bakhtary, Barbora Czech Republic
53. 1 Bier, Maximilian / Bolz, Jaqueline France
54. 36 Nesuta, Petr / Lungova, Sofie Czech Republic
55. 60 Dolansky, Tobias / Dobsova, Klaudie Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved