Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
F: 
G: 
J: 
P: 
R: 
T: 
X: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 9 Gamurar, Ilia / Rosca, Paula Moldova
2. 7 Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria Ukraine
3. 1 Akimov, Maksim / Hutkova, Darina Czech Republic
4. 28 Rogoza, Vadim / Bardon, Alina Ukraine
5. 22 Novak, Martin / Valisova, Natalie Czech Republic
6. 10 Grossmann, Matyas / Ondrusova, Linda Czech Republic
7. 5 Brdicka, Simon / Jancikova, Michaela Czech Republic
8. 33 Tsepelev, Maxim / Skalkova, Anna Czech Republic
9. 18 Krajsky, Simon Samuel / Stoklasova, Julie Czech Republic
10. 20 Liteykin, Mark / Ganusyk, Sofiya Austria
11. 29 Visnovsky, Adam / Cechticka, Lucie Czech Republic
12. 32 Marek, Vojtech / Myslikova, Monika Czech Republic
13. 14 Jagla, Piotr / Silva, Marta Poland
14. 21 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech Republic
15. 12 Hrton, Vojtech / Valisova, Viktorie Czech Republic
16. 24 Pavelka, Samuel Ondrej / Patockova, Nikol Czech Republic
17. 31 Kricheli, Marcel / Malacka, Rebecca Austria
18.- 19. 15 Jancik, Marek / Zmeskalova, Tereza Czech Republic
18.- 19. 19 Kral, Simon / Kubikova, Julie Czech Republic
20. 4 Bodis, Botond / Kiss, Flamina Hanna Hungary
21.- 22. 23 Parizek, Patrik / Kapusnakova, Nela Czech Republic
21.- 22. 25 Polak, Stefan / Macejkova, Klara Czech Republic
23. 16 Jochman, Jan / Schnirchova, Barbora Czech Republic
24. 13 Charvat, Michal / Dalekorejova, Barbora Czech Republic
25. 30 Kapounek, Lukas / Kralova, Lucie Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved