Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
D: 
L: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
X: 
Marc Couderc - France 
Martin Parmas - Estonia 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 41 Sultan, Leo / Barbieri, Alessia France
2. 40 Rogoza, Vadim / Bardon, Alina Ukraine
3. 23 Kulikov, Nikita / Kudelova, Karolina Germany
4. 11 Grossmann, Matyas / Ondrusova, Linda Czech Republic
5. 10 Gamurar, Ilia / Rosca, Paula Moldova
6. 1 Akimov, Maksim / Hutkova, Darina Czech Republic
7. 9 Dikenshtein, Konstantin / Kozak, Daria Ukraine
8.- 9. 15 Jagla, Piotr / Silva, Marta Poland
8.- 9. 32 Novak, Martin / Valisova, Natalie Czech Republic
10.- 11. 6 Bier, Maximilian / Bolz, Jaqueline France
10.- 11. 22 Krunic, Aleksej / Esquivel Villafranca, Elizaveta Austria
12. 25 Liteykin, Mark / Ganusyk, Sofiya Austria
13. 19 Kolarik, Petr / Samsonkova, Nela Czech Republic
14. 44 Kricheli, Marcel / Malacka, Rebecca Austria
15. 7 Bodis, Botond / Kiss, Flamina Hanna Hungary
16. 31 Novak, Dominik / Dolezalova, Natalie Czech Republic
17. 28 Mezihorak, Filip / Horatiusova, Klaudie Czech Republic
18. 49 Zhuravlev, German / Mastroianni, Chiara France
19.- 21. 21 Kral, Simon / Kubikova, Julie Czech Republic
19.- 21. 26 Masa, Denis / Maskova, Alice Czech Republic
19.- 21. 29 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech Republic
22. 33 Ottner, Tobias / Jelinkova, Karolina Czech Republic
23. 36 Pavelka, Samuel Ondrej / Patockova, Nikol Czech Republic
24. 27 Mate, Nathaniel Alec / Psovska, Ema Czech Republic
25. 34 Parizek, Patrik / Kapusnakova, Nela Czech Republic
26. 42 Svarc, Sebastian / Kolstromova, Nathalie Czech Republic
27. 20 Krajsky, Simon Samuel / Stoklasova, Julie Czech Republic
28.- 29. 13 Hrton, Vojtech / Valisova, Viktorie Czech Republic
28.- 29. 35 Pavel, Samuel / Kubejova, Kristyna Czech Republic
30.- 31. 30 Nesuta, Petr / Lungova, Sofie Czech Republic
30.- 31. 43 Visnovsky, Adam / Cechticka, Lucie Czech Republic
32. 45 Marek, Vojtech / Myslikova, Monika Czech Republic
33.- 34. 8 Brdicka, Simon / Jancikova, Michaela Czech Republic
33.- 34. 18 Julinek, Ivo / Vicanova, Kristina Czech Republic
35. 2 Anelt, Vojtech / Hruskova, Sarlota Czech Republic
36. 37 Polak, Stefan / Macejkova, Klara Czech Republic
37. 17 Jochman, Jan / Schnirchova, Barbora Czech Republic
38. 47 Scepka, Matej / Gertnerova, Kristyna Czech Republic
39. 16 Jancik, Marek / Zmeskalova, Tereza Czech Republic
40. 46 Reznak, Matej / Kosmakova, Anastazie Czech Republic
41.- 42. 14 Charvat, Michal / Dalekorejova, Barbora Czech Republic
41.- 42. 48 Tomsik, Radim / Minarikova, Adriana Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved