Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
E: 
G: 
H: 
L: 
O: 
Q: 
S: 
T: 
Z: 
AE: 
AG: 
AL: 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Ingrid Fussek - Austria 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 33 Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina Austria
2. 62 Shurin, Vadim / Meshkova, Anastasia Latvia
3. 48 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
4. 16 Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie Denmark
5. 31 Khokhlov, Leonid / Shoshneva, Alexandra Russian Federation
6. 38 Liiv, Andres / Vaha, Kristin Estonia
7. 20 Gibilterra, Diago / Belousova, Patricija Italy
8. 50 Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina Slovakia
9. 13 Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina Russian Federation
10. 98 Barkov, Alexey / Odikadze, Marika Israel
11. 25 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russian Federation
12. 22 Gueudry, Jean Francois / Yarullina, Ilmira France
13. 86 Grula, Dusan / Cragnolini, Giada Slovakia
14. 75 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
15. 1 Aliberti, Domenico / De Maio, Giulia Italy
16. 95 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile Lithuania
17. 24 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
18. 54 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela Czech republic
19. 76 Veca, Gabriele / Scimia, Giulia Italy
20.- 21. 9 Casotto, Jacopo / Heikkila, Jenni Finland
20.- 21. 51 Pecha, Roman / Koldova, Eliska Czech republic
22. 58 Rauso, Giovanni / Salzillo, Veronica Italy
23. 28 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
24. 49 Ondracek, Robin / Bankova, Anna Czech republic
25. 72 Troussard, Pierre / Bourdon, Debora France
26. 60 Relha, Joao / Ciesielska, Alicja Portugal
27.- 28. 12 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja Switzerland
27.- 28. 61 Scotto Di Porta, Matteo / Salatin, Samanta Italy
29.- 30. 68 Stan, Alexandru Ioan Marian / Tigau, Miriam Romania
29.- 30. 83 Zemlyakov, Oleg / Riederova, Iva Czech republic
31. 40 Manfrin, Davide / Taddei, Eleonora Italy
32. 69 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
33. 42 Mauerhofer, Rainer / Wessely, Tanja Austria
34.- 35. 29 Kaleta, Dawid / Steffensen, Frida Sweden
34.- 35. 96 Maslov, Dmitry / Eriklintseva, Elizaveta Russian Federation
36. 65 Sir, Vilem / Siskova, Hana Anna Czech republic
37. 97 Szabo, Noel / Martha, Mercedesz Laura Hungary
38. 19 Fus, Dominik / Ziffova, Terezia Valeria Austria
39. 77 Vika, Martin / Vojtikova, Zdenka Czech republic
40.- 42. 56 Pseneac, Dan / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldova
40.- 42. 57 Rac, Tilen / Rako, Marusa Slovenia
40.- 42. 71 Tigyi, Milos / Barillova, Jana Slovakia
43.- 45. 47 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Shulima, Oleksandra Ukraine
43.- 45. 87 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie Czech republic
43.- 45. 90 Marjanovic, Petar / Fazekas, Fanni Hungary
46.- 48. 39 Liska, Petr / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech republic
46.- 48. 46 Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana Czech republic
46.- 48. 52 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza Czech republic
49. 41 Matovic, Aleksa / Klenkovski, Jovana Serbia
50. 93 Storoni, Andrea / Rondina, Sissy Italy
51. 4 Banu, Rares / Banu, Catinca Austria
52. 99 Dzemyda, Rytis / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija Lithuania
53.- 54. 10 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
53.- 54. 18 Fuerll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Germany
55. 3 Babinec, Jan / Sedmakova, Zuzana Czech republic
56. 81 Zarybnicky, Jakub / Kozlovska, Tereza Czech republic
57. 11 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina Czech republic
58.- 59. 14 Dolezal, Radek / Nicole, Folcova Czech republic
58.- 59. 88 Jodl, David / Faltusova, Klara Czech republic
60. 79 Weiner, Thomas / Kargl, Stefanie Austria
61.- 62. 80 Wozar, Filip / Zaoralova, Denisa Czech republic
61.- 62. 82 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana Ukraine
63. 63 Schimbaeck, David / Adam, Anna-Carina Austria
64.- 67. 2 Arko, Luka / Sinyavskaya, Evdokia Slovenia
64.- 67. 44 Mistr, Rudolf / Indrackova, Monika Czech republic
64.- 67. 55 Provaznik, Daniel / Florianova, Veronika Czech republic
64.- 67. 91 Paulik, Matyas / Wolfova, Veronika Czech republic
68.- 71. 15 Fabera, Tomas / Sorokolit, Yulia Czech republic
68.- 71. 53 Pozdisek, Jakub / Dostalova, Ester Czech republic
68.- 71. 64 Sianta, Richard / Mihalikova, Katarina Slovakia
68.- 71. 92 Pederzoli, Giacomo / Camporesi, Melissa Italy
72.- 76. 17 Jakub, Florian / Hegrova, Veronika Czech republic
72.- 76. 34 Kladrubsky, Michal / Brezinova, Helena Czech republic
72.- 76. 36 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech republic
72.- 76. 45 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech republic
72.- 76. 73 Turecek, Vojtech / Bubenickova, Michaela Czech republic
77.- 80. 37 Lichnovsky, Tomas / Kuchtova, Natalie Czech republic
77.- 80. 67 Sokl, Karel / Woznicova, Marketa Czech republic
77.- 80. 85 Ambros, Michal / Novotna, Barbora Czech republic
77.- 80. 89 Korec, Tomas / Ladyrova, Karolina Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved