Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
F: 
G: 
L: 
O: 
S: 
X: 
AA: 
AB: 
AG: 
AL: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Marc Couderc - France 
Ingrid Fussek - Austria 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 46 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
2. 13 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
3. 44 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
4. 9 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Czech republic
5. 11 Buonarrivo, Daniel / Martynova, Anastasia Italy
6. 10 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
7. 7 Boriskin, Danila / Ulianova, Elizaveta Russian Federation
8. 4 Banu, Rares / Banu, Catinca Austria
9. 35 Mujiri, Nikoloz / Neubauer, Anna Austria
10.- 11. 26 Korpas, Gabriel / Murajdova, Vanessa Slovakia
10.- 11. 55 Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina Russian Federation
12. 15 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
13. 56 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
14.- 16. 12 Burant, Jan / Placha, Eliska Czech republic
14.- 16. 19 Dzemyda, Rytis / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija Lithuania
14.- 16. 41 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
17. 22 Hlade, Brin / Walter, Laura Slovenia
18. 43 Stritesky, Vojtech / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech republic
19. 18 Dolezal, Radek / Nicole, Folcova Czech republic
20. 33 Mistr, Rudolf / Indrackova, Monika Czech republic
21.- 22. 37 Pozdisek, Jakub / Dostalova, Ester Czech republic
21.- 22. 54 Jodl, David / Faltusova, Klara Czech republic
23. 51 Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana Czech republic
24. 49 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana Ukraine
25. 50 Clit, Serban Constantin / Szekely, Andreea Sara Romania
26. 3 Bajus, Oliver / Goliasova, Sona Slovakia
27. 27 Kovacs-Kalic, Karoly Peter / Farkas, Liliana Hungary
28. 24 Josan, Cristian / Pripa, Ecaterina Moldova
29.- 30. 8 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech republic
29.- 30. 53 Mateo, Ipate / Sonia-Maria, Stelea Romania
31.- 32. 29 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech republic
31.- 32. 34 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech republic
33. 14 Catalinoiu, Denis-Gabriel / Spielmann, Rebecca Austria
34. 2 Arko, Luka / Sinyavskaya, Evdokia Slovenia
35. 16 Corba, Filip / Tothova, Hana Slovakia
36. 52 Huvar, Jakub / Markova, Alexa Czech republic
37.- 38. 17 Deak, Filip / Pabst, Julia Slovakia
37.- 38. 42 Slovak, Daniel / Linhova, Kristyna Czech republic
39. 38 Provaznik, Daniel / Florianova, Veronika Czech republic
40. 47 Varinsky, David / Kerestiova, Tatiana Slovakia
41. 30 Martinek, Lukas / Duchkova, Beata Czech republic
42. 25 Kolar, Lukas / Affasova, Jasmin Czech republic
43. 48 Vild, Jan / Trejbalova, Eliska Czech republic
44. 1 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved