Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Branko Bohak - Slovenia
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
E: 
I: 
O: 
Q: 
S: 
Y: 
AE: 
AF: 
AJ: 
AK: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 54 Untu, Vladislav / Baryshnikova, Polina Moldova
2. 9 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Czech republic
3. 12 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
4. 65 Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina Russian Federation
5. 13 Burshteyn, Shon / Di Maria, Erica Israel
6. 6 Boriskin, Danila / Ulianova, Elizaveta Russian Federation
7. 47 Sevcik, Filip / Dokusova, Simona Slovakia
8.- 9. 10 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
8.- 9. 40 Novak, Istvan / Sebesi, Daniella Hungary
10. 52 Svoren, Vladyslav / Syrkasheva, Oleksandra Ukraine
11. 38 Mujiri, Nikoloz / Neubauer, Anna Austria
12. 50 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna Ukraine
13. 7 Bras, Daniel / Glistova, Marie Czech republic
14. 19 Geraimovych, Kostiantyn / Halstsian, Karyna Ukraine
15. 46 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
16. 14 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
17. 5 Boldis, Tomas / Rezkova, Julia Czech republic
18.- 20. 24 Hlawiczka, Martin / Sknouril, Joanna Czech republic
18.- 20. 30 Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena Ukraine
18.- 20. 61 Drabik, Dominik / Omastova, Karolin Slovakia
21. 32 Lorenc, Vit / Barochova, Tereza Czech republic
22. 58 Zaoralek, Jakub / Kolmanova, Barbora Czech republic
23. 18 Falkowski, Mikolaj / Staszak, Aleksandra Poland
24. 16 Dzemyda, Rytis / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija Lithuania
25. 23 Hlade, Brin / Walter, Laura Slovenia
26. 64 Kuban, Stanislav / Gelienova, Sofia Slovakia
27. 3 Baranyai, Erik Gerhard / Ardelean, Daria Alexia Romania
28.- 29. 2 Balko, Andrej / Makkosova, Liana Slovakia
28.- 29. 60 Zima, Jakub / Bernatova, Natalie Czech republic
30.- 31. 25 Josan, Cristian / Pripa, Ecaterina Moldova
30.- 31. 59 Zayats, Roman / Pshyk, Ulyana Ukraine
32. 17 Ezergaylis, Armands / Civako, Anna Marija Latvia
33. 11 Burant, Jan / Placha, Eliska Czech republic
34. 36 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech republic
35.- 36. 26 Kirnig, Tomas / Konecna, Klara Czech republic
35.- 36. 37 Mistr, Rudolf / Indrackova, Monika Czech republic
37. 51 Stritesky, Vojtech / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech republic
38. 8 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech republic
39.- 40. 15 Dolezal, Radek / Nicole, Folcova Czech republic
39.- 40. 29 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech republic
41. 22 Herman, David / Kostovalova, Eliska Czech republic
42. 63 Huvar, Jakub / Markova, Alexa Czech republic
43. 33 Martinek, Lukas / Duchkova, Beata Czech republic
44. 49 Slovak, Daniel / Linhova, Kristyna Czech republic
45. 48 Skalicky, Pavel / Subova, Anna Czech republic
46. 62 Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana Czech republic
47. 42 Polak, Vojtech / Bartuskova, Lucie Czech republic
48.- 49. 1 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech republic
48.- 49. 27 Kolar, Lukas / Affasova, Jasmin Czech republic
50. 44 Provaznik, Daniel / Florianova, Veronika Czech republic
51. 56 Vild, Jan / Trejbalova, Eliska Czech republic
52.- 53. 43 Pozdisek, Jakub / Dostalova, Ester Czech republic
52.- 53. 57 Vrablik, Vojtech / Havlova, Klara Czech republic
54. 41 Patocka, Richard / Trundova, Ludmila Czech republic
55. 28 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin Germany

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved