Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.IV Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Igor Jagersky - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
N: 
U: 
V: 
AF: 
AH: 
AK: 
AN: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech Republic 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 15 Sibillo, Renato / Cartini, Anna Italy
2. 1 Anselmi, Alfredo / Pietrobelli, Anna Maria Italy
3. 9 Kerschner, Manfred / Kuegler, Monika Austria
4. 5 Gallo, Salvatore / Coppola, Rachele Italy
5. 16 Steinbichler, Franz / Steinbichler, Maria Austria
6. 8 Iannazzi, Giuseppe / Uzzoli, Silvana Italy
7.- 8. 6 Gilioli, Adriano / Pavan, Lucia Italy
7.- 8. 12 Mantengoli, Marco / Craighero, Annarosa Italy
9. 3 Cech, Bohumil / Cechova, Pavla Czech republic
10. 11 Mangard, Kurt / Mangard, Helga Austria
11. 17 Vymetal, Jan / Vymetalova, Aurelie Czech republic
12. 18 Schwan, Jaroslav / Schwanova, Helena Czech republic
13. 2 Buanne, Pietro / Tripaldella, Maddalena Italy
14. 4 Cinybulk, Jiri / Krejcova, Vera Czech republic
15. 14 Prandtstetter, Franz / Prandtstetter, Elisabeth Austria
16. 10 Kralik, Janos / Kralik, Janosne Hungary

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved