Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.III Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Igor Jagersky - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
N: 
U: 
Y: 
AF: 
AJ: 
AK: 
AN: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 24 Lindner, Michael / Lindner, Beate Germany
2. 21 Kranicz, Jozsef / Dobo, Erika Hungary
3. 42 Sibillo, Renato / Cartini, Anna Italy
4. 27 Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla Italy
5. 20 Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria Germany
6. 34 Plsek, Jiri / Plskova, Jana Czech republic
7. 15 Gleiszner, Peter / Zwick, Sabine Austria
8. 43 Sipek, Michael / Sipek, Susanne Germany
9. 16 Gritti, Sergio / Filippini, Francesca Italy
10.- 11. 1 Benko, Ivan / Benkova, Miroslava Slovakia
10.- 11. 12 Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia Austria
12. 10 Cuomo, Alfonso / Ronca, Carmela Italy
13. 6 Cech, Jiri / Cechova, Zina Czech republic
14.- 15. 33 Peresty, Ladislav / Peresta, Sarka Czech republic
14.- 15. 40 Schlossnickel, Ernst / Schlossnickel, Regina Austria
16. 22 Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra Germany
17. 5 Cascapera, Paolo / Pitoni, Paola Italy
18.- 20. 13 Engel, Guenter / Engel, Erika Austria
18.- 20. 14 Gallo, Salvatore / Coppola, Rachele Italy
18.- 20. 23 Kronschlaeger, Josef / Kronschlaeger, Evelyn Austria
21. 32 Pauser, Michael / Molecz, Claudia Austria
22.- 23. 31 Novak, Bosco / Novak, Corinne England
22.- 23. 38 Prkna, Ludek / Prknova, Romana Czech republic
24. 4 Boenisch, Erich / Boenisch, Christiana Austria
25. 18 Kalny, Wolfgang / Kalny, Ursula Austria
26. 48 Zinsler, Martin / Dvorak, Eva Austria
27. 45 Slama, Pavel / Trageova, Jarmila Czech republic
28.- 29. 19 Klein, Juergen / Klein, Gabriele Germany
28.- 29. 44 Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana Czech republic
30. 49 Lueders, Juergen / Lueders, Karin Germany
31. 29 Mikulka, Josef / Mikulkova, Marie Czech republic
32. 28 Menz, Klaus-Dieter / Menz, Petra Germany
33.- 34. 2 Benysek, Bohuslav / Benyskova, Lenka Czech republic
33.- 34. 26 Marx, Tomas / Marxova, Blanka Czech republic
35. 7 Cesonis, Stanislovas / Jurciukoniene, Ramune Lithuania
36. 3 Bodrucky, Ondrej / Bodrucka, Zdenka Slovakia
37. 9 Codori, Piero / Toso, Cristina Italy
38.- 39. 8 Cinybulk, Jiri / Krejcova, Vera Czech republic
38.- 39. 37 Prandtstetter, Franz / Prandtstetter, Elisabeth Austria
40. 36 Pragr, Milan / Pragrova, Ivana Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved