Competition Listing - WDSF Open Sen.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
F: 
L: 
O: 
P: 
S: 
W: 
Z: 
AA: 
AE: 
AG: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Ingrid Fussek - Austria 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Galina Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 4 Bramati, Vittorio / Martorelli, Silvia Italy
2. 33 Seyboth, Rene / Seyboth, Heike Germany
3. 30 Ricciardelli, Gaetano / Miranda, Lea Italy
4. 22 Maletz, Konstantin / Maletz, Corina Germany
5. 6 Florin, Alexander / Florin, Isabelle Switzerland
6. 41 Unger, Mario / Unger, Andrea Austria
7. 11 Iacovissi, Angelo / Restante, Cinzia Italy
8. 25 Mokris, Jan / Mokrisova, Vera Czech republic
9. 31 Riello, Marino / Perin, Antonella Italy
10. 42 Meer, Patrick van der / Meer, Sabrina van der Germany
11. 48 Povolny, Lukas / Novakova, Katerina Czech republic
12. 40 Townsend, John / Kuntze, Sabine England
13. 32 Sengl, Dietmar / Sengl, Sonja Austria
14. 17 Konopacki, Rafal / Lichocka, Beata Poland
15. 8 Hobl, Achim / Hahn, Kerstin Germany
16. 47 Ebner, Harald / Wanek-Zajic, Barbara Austria
17. 39 Thomas, Falk / Bisaccia, Sabrina Germany
18.- 19. 5 Florian, Petr / Florianova, Michaela Czech republic
18.- 19. 35 Schuetz, Michael / Schuetz, Petra Austria
20. 23 Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine Germany
21. 29 Retzer, Horst / Retzer, Birgit Eva Germany
22. 46 Compel, Daniel / Oharkova, Milena Czech republic
23. 3 Benko, Ivan / Benkova, Miroslava Slovakia
24. 34 Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion Germany
25. 10 Chudarek, Tomas / Chudarkova, Martina Czech republic
26. 26 Nocerino, Raffaele / Fusco, Giuseppina Italy
27. 2 Baniahmad, Aria / Boehme, Yvonne Germany
28. 14 Kalny, Wolfgang / Kalny, Ursula Austria
29. 37 Stec, Marek / Stecova, Monika Czech republic
30.- 31. 19 Koula, Miroslav / Michelova, Jana Czech Republic
30.- 31. 38 Sukala, Branislav / Sukalova, Zuzana Slovakia
32. 18 Kostal, Branislav / Kostalova, Alena Slovakia
33.- 34. 9 Hrabal, Pavel / Hrabalova, Lenka Czech republic
33.- 34. 36 Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana Czech republic
35. 27 Novobilsky, Dalimil / Novobilska, Pavla Czech republic
36. 24 Matousek, Jan / Matouskova, Vera Czech republic
37. 16 Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje Germany

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved