Competition Listing - WDSF European Championship Adults Ten Dance 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
D: 
J: 
K: 
M: 
P: 
AA: 
AG: 
AL: 
AM: 
AN: 
AO: 
AP: 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Michelle Lindoee Enger - Norway 
Jana Fencak - Czech Republic 
Florencio Garcia Lopez - Germany 
Galina Gulay - Russian Federation 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 
Duarte Vieira - Portugal 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Ronen Zinshtein - United States 
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert - Netherlands 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 18 Gorodilov, Konstantin / Bergmannova, Dominika Estonia
2. 16 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
3. 34 Koptev, Mikhail / Atamantseva, Alexandra Russian Federation
4. 15 Ulanov, Daniil / Isakovych, Kateryna Cyprus
5. 17 Lund, Nikolaj / Kocik, Marta Denmark
6. 23 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros Iceland
7. 25 Roccatti, Andrea / Iannone, Flaminia Italy
8. 31 Fazullin, Armand / Iwanska, Klaudia Poland
9. 24 Barkov, Alexey / Odikadze, Marika Israel
10. 14 Szabo, Viktor / Vujic, Vanja Croatia
11. 26 Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana Latvia
12. 20 Gueudry, Jean Francois / Yarullina, Ilmira France
13. 37 Bergant, Jure / Chekanova, Milana Slovenia
14. 36 Stec, Matej / Popova, Elena Slovakia
15. 21 Tatarkin, Mikael / Pritekelj, Anja Germany
16. 19 Toperczer Muresan, Marius / Ketonen, Claudia Finland
17. 11 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
18. 27 Degutis, Einoras / Petruna, Valery Mishel Lithuania
19. 32 Relha, Joao / Ciesielska, Alicja Portugal
20. 22 Hegyes, Bertalan Janos / Farkas, Boglarka Hungary
21. 38 Sanchez, Alejandro / Busquier, Monica Spain
22. 40 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja Switzerland
23. 33 Stan, Alexandru Ioan Marian / Tigau, Miriam Romania
24. 41 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Shulima, Oleksandra Ukraine
25. 28 Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina Moldova
26. 30 Fjellstad, Sverre Orjasaeter / Oestensvik, Ronja Norway
27. 29 Feddema, Glenn / Verheyden, Maite Netherlands
28. 12 Kalenkevich, Vadzim / Navoichyk, Anastasiya Belarus
29. 39 Kaleta, Dawid / Steffensen, Frida Sweden
30. 35 Matovic, Aleksa / Klenkovski, Jovana Serbia
31. 13 Dartois, Antoine / Nicula, Consuela Belgium

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved