Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Igor Jagersky - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
U: 
V: 
AC: 
AF: 
AH: 
AK: 
AN: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech Republic 
Marina Pinzaru - Moldova 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 23 Stawowy, Mateusz / Silva, Sara Poland
2. 3 Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkeviciute, Barbora Lithuania
3. 17 Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia Moldova
4. 4 Cervenak, David / Stoklasova, Julie Czech republic
5. 22 Slepicka, Adam / Klapova, Jana Czech republic
6. 14 Jagla, Piotr / Silva, Marta Poland
7. 8 Katsarski, Atanas / Solakova, Elena Bulgaria
8. 16 Polasek, Adam / Nadova, Dominika Czech republic
9.- 10. 18 Routa, Ondrej / Vetrovska, Petra Czech republic
9.- 10. 29 Zalko, Szymon / Kruszynska, Marta Zuzanna Poland
11. 7 Hrton, Vojtech / Valisova, Natalie Czech republic
12. 19 Rozhkov, Ruslan / Klymyshyn, Sofiya Ukraine
13.- 14. 12 Malcik, Michal / Stoklasova, Klara Czech republic
13.- 14. 20 Sabat, Antoni / Jamroz, Anna Poland
15. 15 Plachy, Jan / Kopackova, Anezka Czech republic
16.- 17. 11 Kricheli, Marcel / Terentieva, Maria Austria
16.- 17. 32 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech republic
18. 33 Serak, Martin / Kucova, Ema Czech republic
19.- 20. 10 Kolarik, Petr / Rumpikova, Amalie Czech republic
19.- 20. 31 Marek, Vojtech / Myslikova, Monika Czech republic
21. 5 Dudash, Erik / Kubinova, Kamila Czech republic
22. 27 Ulvr, Stepan / Kazdova, Karolina Czech republic
23. 21 Scepka, Matej / Gertnerova, Kristyna Czech republic
24. 9 Kazda, David / Thomisova, Julie Czech republic
25. 6 Frkal, Tomas / Patockova, Nikol Czech republic
26. 34 Tomsik, Radim / Quintero, Klara Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved