Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Igor Jagersky - Slovakia
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
F: 
H: 
L: 
T: 
U: 
Z: 
AB: 
AC: 
AH: 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Ingrid Fussek - Austria 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Marina Pinzaru - Moldova 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 30 Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia Ukraine
2. 4 Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkeviciute, Barbora Lithuania
3. 29 Stawowy, Mateusz / Silva, Sara Poland
4. 23 Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia Moldova
5. 12 Kovarnik, Vojtech / Jiskova, Anna Czech republic
6. 5 Cervenak, David / Stoklasova, Julie Czech republic
7.- 8. 16 Maschke, Martin / Pavlickova, Nikola Czech republic
7.- 8. 20 Jagla, Piotr / Silva, Marta Poland
9. 14 Kricheli, Marcel / Terentieva, Maria Austria
10. 9 Katsarski, Atanas / Solakova, Elena Bulgaria
11. 24 Pragr, Adam / Samsonkova, Nela Czech republic
12. 8 Hrton, Vojtech / Valisova, Natalie Czech republic
13.- 14. 21 Plachy, Jan / Kopackova, Anezka Czech republic
13.- 14. 26 Rozhkov, Ruslan / Klymyshyn, Sofiya Ukraine
15. 28 Slepicka, Adam / Klapova, Jana Czech republic
16. 11 Kolarik, Petr / Rumpikova, Amalie Czech republic
17. 15 Malcik, Michal / Stoklasova, Klara Czech republic
18. 25 Routa, Ondrej / Vetrovska, Petra Czech republic
19. 36 Zalko, Szymon / Kruszynska, Marta Zuzanna Poland
20.- 21. 17 Mezihorak, Filip / Horatiusova, Klaudie Czech republic
20.- 21. 37 Marek, Vojtech / Myslikova, Monika Czech republic
22.- 23. 27 Scepka, Matej / Gertnerova, Kristyna Czech republic
22.- 23. 38 Mihok, David / Ptackova, Julie Czech republic
24. 6 Dudash, Erik / Kubinova, Kamila Czech republic
25. 18 Novak, Dominik / Dolezalova, Natalie Czech republic
26. 19 Pavlicek, Viktor / Vackova, Aneta Czech republic
27.- 28. 7 Frkal, Tomas / Patockova, Nikol Czech republic
27.- 28. 10 Kazda, David / Thomisova, Julie Czech republic
29. 35 Ulvr, Stepan / Kazdova, Karolina Czech republic
30. 31 Svarc, Sebastian / Kolstromova, Nathalie Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved