Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
H: 
L: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
V: 
Y: 
Z: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Miroslav Hornik - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 41 Zakharenko, Pavel / Kreslova, Veronika Latvia
2. 10 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russian federation
3. 7 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
4. 28 Prikryl, Tomas / Los Chovancova, Sanela Czech republic
5. 40 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
6. 12 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
7. 30 Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne Estonia
8. 39 Sukhanov, Nikolay / Lapteva, Anna Russian federation
9. 5 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Czech republic
10. 14 Kiryakov, Georg / Encheva, Diana Bulgaria
11. 24 Muresan, Tudor / Ada, Precup Romania
12. 2 Beydin, Maxim / Fatkina, Alexandra Russian federation
13. 1 Bessonov, Aleksey / Kolmagorova, Evgenia Russian federation
14.- 15. 25 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta Ukraine
14.- 15. 51 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
16. 46 Bochenek, Kamil / Datciuk, Margarita Poland
17.- 18. 19 Lykov, Denis / Fomkova, Anastasia Russian federation
17.- 18. 32 Salvatori, Federico / Filippazzo, Dejanira Italy
19. 49 Greczynski, Kacper / Dabrowska, Natalia Poland
20.- 21. 20 Makarovas, Laurynas / Chepauskaite, Emilija Lithuania
20.- 21. 47 Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Dennis Romania
22. 8 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
23. 11 Jaluvka, Jiri / Vyduchova, Natalie Czech republic
24. 15 Korpas, Gabriel / Murajdova, Vanessa Slovakia
25. 33 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
26. 50 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
27.- 31. 3 Bomskov, Simon / Reinert Mortensen, Johanne Denmark
27.- 31. 6 Buonarrivo, Daniel / Martynova, Anastasia Italy
27.- 31. 18 Lazic, Uros / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
27.- 31. 22 Metlicky, Jan / Hruba, Veronika Czech republic
27.- 31. 36 Sorokin, Ilya / Modlova, Eva Slovakia
32. 9 Hafner, Jan / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
33. 38 Stritesky, Vojtech / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic
34. 4 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech Republic
35. 31 Rummer, Christian / Freitag, Konstanze Germany
36. 13 Jodl, David / Faltusova, Klara Czech republic
37.- 38. 23 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech republic
37.- 38. 42 Turecek, Vojtech / Valkovicova, Katka Czech republic
39. 16 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved