Competition Listing - Open Competition Adults RS Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
I: 
J: 
M: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
V: 
W: 
Y: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Igor Jagersky - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 29 Molitierno, Lorenzo / Koroleva, Yana Italy
2. 4 Borrelli, Andrea / Green, Chantal England
3. 60 Leandro, Nicholas / Fiumara, Veronica Italy
4. 5 Braghis, Marin / Vyalshina, Ekaterina Moldova
5. 27 Milev, Boris / Nieddu, Alessandra Bulgaria
6. 8 Dostal, Stepan / Novakova, Michaela Czech republic
7.- 9. 6 Calik, Atakan / Kuzmina, Darya Turkey
7.- 9. 9 Fencak, Matthias / Sloukova, Lucie Austria
7.- 9. 16 Chua, Zjen Fong / Chong, Evon Malaysia
10.- 11. 43 Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa Germany
10.- 11. 62 Burrai, Alessandro / Frau, Sabina Luxembourg
12. 28 Miriasov, Anton / Shpigel, Daria Russian federation
13. 49 Stytsko, Daniil / Petukhova, Elizaveta Russian federation
14. 7 Dalla, Francesco / Cuda, Jennifer Italy
15. 38 Polivka, Petr / Haufova, Veronika Czech republic
16.- 17. 13 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
16.- 17. 45 Steindl, David / Kager, Lydia Austria
18. 1 Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie Germany
19. 44 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
20. 21 Kiryakov, Georg / Encheva, Diana Bulgaria
21.- 22. 32 Novak, Jaroslav / Lebedeva, Ekaterina Czech republic
21.- 22. 37 Petrenko, Tamas / Fule, Krisztina Hungary
23. 2 Beydin, Maxim / Fatkina, Alexandra Russian federation
24. 31 Novak, Istvan / Sebesi, Daniella Hungary
25. 17 Jakubec, Tomas / Kvasnickova, Linda Czech republic
26. 52 VUCINA, MATIC / ROBAR ZERAK, TOSIA Slovenia
27. 51 Urban, Tamas / Repas, Szilvia Hungary
28. 35 Palyza, Jan / Radkova, Andrea Czech republic
29.- 30. 54 Zarybnicky, Jakub / Cupalova, Nicol Czech republic
29.- 30. 64 Valach, Peter / Biela, Alexandra Slovakia
31. 3 Bomskov, Simon / Reinert Mortensen, Johanne Denmark
32. 24 Lorenc, Vit / Barochova, Tereza Czech republic
33. 10 Franzo, Domenico / Mavlutova, Alexandra Germany
34.- 35. 57 Bencsik, Gergo / Sandor, Szilvia Hungary
34.- 35. 61 Svoboda, Stepan / Klimesova, Beata Czech republic
36. 59 Brisuda, Jakub / Grilusova, Kristina Slovakia
37. 50 Szucs, David / Csermak, Klaudia Noemi Hungary
38. 58 Bily, Andre / Bila, Tereza Czech republic
39. 63 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech Republic
40. 56 Zujevs, Dmitrijs / Sirova, Nela Czech republic
41. 42 Sirc, Jakub / Nechayeva, Mariya Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved