Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
F: 
H: 
K: 
L: 
T: 
U: 
AA: 
AC: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Stefan Green - Italy 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech Republic 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 39 Raczek, Hubert / Kowalska, Magdalena Poland
2. 7 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
3. 22 Josan, Cristian / Tiganu, Anghelina-Patricia Moldova
4. 37 Zima, Jakub / Tepla, Nikola Czech republic
5. 8 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
6. 29 Ziga, Marco / Badt, Melody Germany
7. 23 Krupa, Matthew / Billings, Nicole Poland
8. 3 Bessonov, Aleksey / Kolmagorova, Evgenia Russian federation
9. 4 Boiko, Denys / Nonko, Oleksandra Ukraine
10. 26 Lenz, Daniel / Gerke, Vanessa Viktoria Germany
11. 17 Hlade, Brin / Walter, Laura Slovenia
12. 1 Baranyai, Erik Gerhard / Ardelean, Daria Alexia Romania
13. 35 Tomanek, Jonas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech republic
14. 11 Drabik, Dominik / Omastova, Karolin Slovakia
15. 40 Kovacs-Kalic, Karoly Peter / Farkas, Liliana Hungary
16. 28 Makarovas, Laurynas / Chepauskaite, Emilija Lithuania
17. 16 Gedgaudas, Justas / Rutkauskaite, Aine Lithuania
18.- 20. 13 Filipchuk, Ivan / Ganska, Evelina Ukraine
18.- 20. 14 Frydrych, Lukas / Ruzickova, Zuzana Czech republic
18.- 20. 36 Vengrynsky, Petr / Vondrejcova, Sara Czech republic
21. 18 Hosek, Lukas / Koudelova, Monika Czech republic
22. 19 Huslik, David / Holikova, Vanesa Czech republic
23. 25 Lehoczki, Zsolt / Olah, Csillag Hungary
24. 24 Kvapil, Tomas / Musilova, Ellen Czech republic
25. 33 Steinfelser, Vid / Dezman, Brina Paulina Slovenia
26.- 27. 30 Mistr, Rudolf / Nadova, Dominika Czech republic
26.- 27. 32 Shylo, Valerii / Soldatenko, Mariia Malaysia
28. 21 Jesensky, Jaroslav / Pavlovicova, Simona Slovakia
29. 2 Barbosu, Nicolas-Daniel / Dancs, Maria Bianca Romania
30. 9 Cernohorsky, Patrik / Pomahacova, Nela Czech republic
31.- 32. 34 Sustek, Jiri / Calabkova, Ivana Czech republic
31.- 32. 38 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech republic
33. 31 Ravnikar, Zan / Avsec, Zara Slovenia
34. 44 Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara Slovenia
35. 41 Pawlowski, Dominik / Gregrova, Kristina Czech republic
36. 43 Gudovsky, Georgy / Shaymyardyanova, Kamilla Russian Federation

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved