Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
E: 
F: 
I: 
J: 
K: 
L: 
O: 
P: 
S: 
V: 
W: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Vladimiras Fedosovas - Lithuania 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Kristina Horvatova - Slovakia 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 38 Zakharenko, Pavel / Makarova, Dana Russian Federation
2. 11 Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana Latvia
3. 31 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile Lithuania
4. 13 Chzhen, Oleg / Lykhina, Elizaveta Russian Federation
5. 12 Chelpanov, Dmitry / Voronenkova, Ksenia Russian Federation
6. 33 Zara, Iaroslav / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldova
7. 4 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
8. 2 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria Russian Federation
9. 20 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
10. 15 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
11. 30 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
12. 18 Palagniuk, Vladislav / Menyaylo, Valeriya Russian Federation
13. 29 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
14. 6 Davainis, Dominykas / Vaitekunaite, Kamile Lithuania
15. 23 Podgorsek, Jaka / Matus, Katarina Slovenia
16. 26 Rotar, Ilia / Dontu, Raluca-Rusanda Moldova
17.-18. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
17.-18. 8 Erhan, Egor / Moraru, Ana Maria Moldova
19.-20. 3 Buonarrivo, Daniel / Filippazzo, Dejanira Italy
19.-20. 10 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
21. 27 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
22. 19 Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole Germany
23. 16 Mihut, Christopher / Roatis-Iacob, Celsea Austria
24. 37 Plsek, Jan / Liskova, Veronika Czech Republic
25. 22 Pliml, Patrik / Kebertova, Katerina Czech Republic
26. 25 Rech, Jakub / Skybova, Katerina Czech Republic
27. 32 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovenia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved