Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
M: 
N: 
Q: 
R: 
V: 
Y: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 12 Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana Latvia
2. 13 Chzhen, Oleg / Lykhina, Elizaveta Russian Federation
3. 26 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Grunzu, Anastasia Moldova
4. 4 Braghis, Marin / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
5. 1 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech Republic
6. 6 Bures, Michal / Maskova, Adriana Czech Republic
7. 2 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria Russian Federation
8. 29 Rubbi, Thomas / Scalini, Giorgia Italy
9. 16 Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska Slovakia
10. 35 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile Lithuania
11. 39 Ana, Claudiu / Goryayeva, Vanessa Germany
12. 15 Kalist, Alexander / Kourilova, Karolina Czech Republic
13. 37 Zara, Iaroslav / Gumeniuc, Valeria Moldova
14.-15. 31 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna Ukraine
14.-15. 38 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Germany
16. 9 Felcman, David / Adamova, Klara Czech Republic
17.-18. 14 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
17.-18. 46 Ustiuzhanin, Vladimir / Fedotova, Vladislava Russian Federation
19. 22 Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole Germany
20. 23 Pecha, Roman / Srostlikova, Katerina Czech Republic
21. 32 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
22. 30 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
23. 34 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
24. 45 Szabo, Adam / Kaszas, Orsolya Edina Hungary
25. 43 Magnuski, Piotr / Budek, Malgorzata Poland
26.-27. 18 Los, Nazar / Lohyn, Yuliya Ukraine
26.-27. 19 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech Republic
28. 5 Bras, Daniel / Prevorova, Frances Czech Republic
29.-30. 20 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta Ukraine
29.-30. 36 Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina Slovenia
31. 11 Gasperic, Aljaz / Pauman, Nastja Slovenia
32. 44 Plsek, Jan / Liskova, Veronika Czech Republic
33. 28 Rech, Jakub / Skybova, Katerina Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved