Competition Listing - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
G: 
I: 
M: 
N: 
P: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
Y: 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Vladimiras Fedosovas - Lithuania 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Frank Venables - England 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 69 Kolosov, Mikhail / Stradina, Varvara Russian Federation
2. 50 Vyslouzil, Radim / Sedlakova, Tereza Czech Republic
3. 67 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Grunzu, Anastasia Moldova
4. 7 Dalla, Francesco / Cuda, Jennifer Italy
5. 31 Ondracek, Robin / Skorkovska, Marketa Czech Republic
6. 9 Fencak, Matthias / Sloukova, Lucie Austria
7. 65 Di Cosola, Nicola / Sapienza, Veronica Italy
8. 39 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech Republic
9. 68 Valente, Aleks / Andreeva, Victoria Lithuania
10. 18 Leandro, Nicholas / Fiumara, Veronica Italy
11. 63 Vacha, Jiri / Rzhevusskaya, Maria Czech Republic
12. 23 Michna, Marian / Vesela, Karolina Czech Republic
13.-15. 54 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Germany
13.-15. 60 Milev, Boris / Nieddu, Alessandra Bulgaria
13.-15. 70 Pragr, Martin / Galandzarova, Denisa Czech Republic
16.-17. 4 Cipar, Dominik / Martinovicova, Patricia Slovakia
16.-17. 14 Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora Czech Republic
18. 16 Kolos, Bogdan / Popovych, Iuliia Ukraine
19. 66 Fonyo, Sebastian / Torocsik, Timea Hungary
20. 11 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
21.-22. 6 Cuoco, Alessandro / Kosareva, Olga Switzerland
21.-22. 64 De Falco, Jacopo / Bortolotti, Martina Italy
23. 34 Pauliny, Martin / Cakorova, Katerina Czech Republic
24. 17 Kozel, Lubomir / Kozusnikova, Dominika Czech Republic
25.-27. 29 Ocenasek, Matej / Koldova, Eliska Czech Republic
25.-27. 33 Otahal, Petr / Sirocakova, Adela Czech Republic
25.-27. 45 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna Ukraine
28. 30 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech Republic
29. 24 Mikhalev, Mikhail / Simackova, Tereza Czech Republic
30. 22 Meszaros, Mate Laszlo / Fule, Krisztina Hungary
31. 40 Sir, Vilem / Sirova, Nela Czech Republic
32.-33. 25 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech Republic
32.-33. 59 Fitsay, Volodymyr / Turkevych, Bohdana Ukraine
34. 10 Gogh, Mate / Vargova, Dora Slovakia
35. 62 Uher, Vaclav / Sloukova, Anna Czech Republic
36. 47 Talpa, Kamil / Baresova, Veronika Czech Republic
37. 28 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta Ukraine
38. 55 Zika, Ondrej / Silvarova, Lenka Czech Republic
39.-40. 12 Jakubec, Tomas / Kvasnickova, Linda Czech Republic
39.-40. 20 Los, Nazar / Lohyn, Yuliya Ukraine
41. 36 Pop, Vlad Alex / Butor, Zsofia Hungary
42. 49 Vanek, Marian / Sorokolit, Yulia Czech Republic
43.-44. 41 Sirc, Jakub / Nechayeva, Mariya Czech Republic
43.-44. 56 Zoudlik, Vaclav / Letosnikova, Lenka Czech Republic
45. 51 Wagner, Christian / Eybl, Caroline Austria
46. 35 Pliml, Patrik / Kebertova, Katerina Czech Republic
47. 32 Ondrej, Adam / Feiferova, Marketa Czech Republic
48. 52 Walter, Michael / Walter, Christina Austria

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved