Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
E: 
F: 
L: 
O: 
S: 
W: 
Y: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Kristina Horvatova - Slovakia 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Frank Venables - England 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 4 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
2. 30 Untu, Vladislav / Olteanu, Alexandrina Moldova
3. 5 Bykovsky, Sergey / Yurlova, Margarita Russian Federation
4. 22 Nikolaev, Egor / Bortnikova, Arina Russian Federation
5. 35 Bochenek, Kamil / Sak, Ilona Poland
6. 15 Koval, Petr / Kolosova, Arina Russian Federation
7. 40 Tsikhanovskiy, Vladislav / Zil, Sofiia Ukraine
8.-9. 29 Tuchkov, Arkhip / Metelitsa, Eleonora Russian Federation
8.-9. 39 Naumov, Timofey / Werblinska, Gabriela Poland
10. 31 Vanhara, Lukas / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
11. 33 Zaoralek, Jakub / Tepla, Nikola Czech Republic
12. 20 Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana Czech Republic
13. 38 Krupa, Matthew / Banaszkiewicz, Kornelia Poland
14. 6 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
15. 8 Dolezal, Radek / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
16. 3 Burant, Jan / Placha, Eliska Czech Republic
17.-18. 11 Hartman, Stepan / Zemanova, Sarah Czech Republic
17.-18. 17 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
19. 37 Hafner, Jan / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
20. 1 Boldis, Tomas / Schindlerova, Natalie Czech Republic
21. 24 Plachy, Marek / Kocmanova, Sabina Czech Republic
22. 16 Kralicek, Simon / Koskova, Nela Czech Republic
23. 14 Klapa, Adam / Krasova, Aneta Czech Republic
24.-25. 19 Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena Ukraine
24.-25. 36 Frydrych, Lukas / Ruzickova, Zuzana Czech Republic
26. 25 Pop, Andrei-Gabriel / Lupse, Melissa-Adysa Austria
27. 32 Vojtik, Michal / Machacna, Aneta Czech Republic
28. 9 Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Ustinova, Oleksandra Ukraine
29. 12 Hlade, Brin / Walter, Laura Slovenia
30. 13 Huslik, David / Holikova, Vanesa Czech Republic
31. 21 Mrazek, Viktor / Vykydalova, Veronika Czech Republic
32. 34 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech Republic
33. 41 Yarish, Svyatoslav / Martyn, Roksolana Ukraine
34. 10 Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana Czech Republic
35. 27 Rohacek, Vit / Filatova, Ksenia Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved