Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
I: 
J: 
M: 
Q: 
R: 
V: 
X: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Vladimiras Fedosovas - Lithuania 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 36 Untu, Vladislav / Olteanu, Alexandrina Moldova
2. 7 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
3. 8 Bykovsky, Sergey / Yurlova, Margarita Russian Federation
4. 28 Nikolaev, Egor / Bortnikova, Arina Russian Federation
5. 44 Bochenek, Kamil / Sak, Ilona Poland
6. 2 Baran, Jakub / Encheva, Diana Bulgaria
7. 43 Bednarz, Jan / Lassak, Wiktoria Poland
8. 20 Koval, Petr / Kolosova, Arina Russian Federation
9. 51 Tsikhanovskiy, Vladislav / Zil, Sofiia Ukraine
10. 29 Pastuchow, Pawel / Gensrich, Angelina Germany
11. 4 Boldis, Tomas / Schindlerova, Natalie Czech Republic
12. 22 Krolikiewicz, Hubert / Jedrzejczyk, Wiktoria Poland
13.-14. 25 Kyrstia, Andrii / Mintenko, Bozhena Ukraine
13.-14. 39 Zaoralek, Jakub / Tepla, Nikola Czech Republic
15. 9 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
16. 46 Hafner, Jan / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
17.-18. 40 Ziga, Marco / Stubert, Xenia Germany
17.-18. 47 Krupa, Matthew / Banaszkiewicz, Kornelia Poland
19.-21. 10 Di Terlizzi, Giuseppe / Paradiso, Romina Italy
19.-21. 41 Zima, Jakub / Trochtova, Veronika Czech Republic
19.-21. 49 Naumov, Timofey / Werblinska, Gabriela Poland
22. 12 Dolezal, Radek / Kasalova, Ela Czech Republic
23. 50 Raputa, Kacper / Tylek, Wiktoria Poland
24. 6 Burant, Jan / Placha, Eliska Czech Republic
25. 15 Hartman, Stepan / Zemanova, Sarah Czech Republic
26. 21 Kralicek, Simon / Koskova, Nela Czech Republic
27. 16 Hlade, Brin / Walter, Laura Slovenia
28.-29. 1 Balko, Andrej / Makkosova, Liana Slovakia
28.-29. 38 Vojtik, Michal / Machacna, Aneta Czech Republic
30. 19 Klapa, Adam / Krasova, Aneta Czech Republic
31. 11 Dmytriv, Vladyslav / Rozhkova, Viktoriya Ukraine
32.-33. 31 Pop, Andrei-Gabriel / Lupse, Melissa-Adysa Austria
32.-33. 48 Mandlik, Pavel / Krausova, Natalie Czech Republic
34.-35. 23 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech Republic
34.-35. 42 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech Republic
36.-37. 37 Vanhara, Lukas / Dunajova, Stepanka Czech Republic
36.-37. 45 Frydrych, Lukas / Ruzickova, Zuzana Czech Republic
38. 33 Rohacek, Vit / Filatova, Ksenia Czech Republic
39.-41. 13 Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Ustinova, Oleksandra Ukraine
39.-41. 14 Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana Czech Republic
39.-41. 17 Huslik, David / Holikova, Vanesa Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved