Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech Republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
H: 
I: 
M: 
Q: 
R: 
V: 
W: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Vladimiras Fedosovas - Lithuania 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 18 Prannychuk, Maksym / Kushnir, Oleksandra Ukraine
2. 16 Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Popinin, Paola Moldova
3. 26 Tuchkov, Arkhip / Metelitsa, Eleonora Russian Federation
4. 25 Tomanek, Jonas / Ruzickova, Lucie Czech Republic
5. 21 Shylo, Valerii / Soldatenko, Mariia Ukraine
6. 5 Fediai, Artem / Zelenska, Daryna Ukraine
7.-8. 10 Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth Germany
7.-8. 28 Ziga, Marco / Stubert, Xenia Germany
9.-10. 30 Raputa, Kacper / Tylek, Wiktoria Poland
9.-10. 31 Majewski, Mateusz / Kowalska, Natalia Poland
11. 2 Boruvka, Daniel / Boruvkova, Barbora Czech Republic
12. 12 Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia Moldova
13. 3 Bragaru, Iulian / Dolma, Paula Moldova
14. 11 Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana Czech Republic
15. 27 Verkhovlyuk, Glieb / Sushynska, Emiliia Ukraine
16.-17. 6 Felcman, Matyas / Hejna, Klara Czech Republic
16.-17. 17 Potapov, Yuriy / Mytko, Lidiya Ukraine
18. 20 Rebeja, Cozmin-Petru / Chiforisin, Valeria Moldova
19. 15 Petras, Jan / Petrasova, Veronika Czech Republic
20. 23 Symonenko, Yuriy / Kozakevych, Roksolana Ukraine
21. 9 Hosek, Lukas / Koudelova, Monika Czech Republic
22. 4 Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Ustinova, Oleksandra Ukraine
23. 19 Radchenko, Yuriy / Zhyravetska, Yulianna Ukraine
24. 7 Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana Czech Republic
25. 29 Hodny, Dominik / Waldhauserova, Nikola Czech republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved