Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Gheorghe Raducan - Romania
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
A: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
H: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
S: 
T: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Jana Chalkevitch - Canada 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Boris Rebula - Slovenia 
Frank Venables - England 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 16 Marco Cavallaro / Letizia Ingrosso Italy
2. 30 Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini Italy
3. 72 David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak Czech Republic
4. 69 Evgeny Mushtukov / Anastasia Koler Russian Federation
5. 80 Yury Petrov / Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
6. 65 Denis Molkov / Natalia Osyko Russian Federation
7. 71 Pasquale Nudo / Yulia Saykina Italy
8. 118 Miha Vodicar / Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
9. 124 Earle Williamson / Charlotte Christiansen Denmark
10. 90 Aliaksandr Samosiuk / Rina Brandt Canada
11. 99 Lukas Spisak / Eva Tibenska Slovakia
12. 33 Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
13. 23 Vitaly Denisov / Natalia Pazyna Russian Federation
14.-15. 21 Simone Daniele / Carmen Sardarescu Romania
14.-15. 108 Bartlomiej Szkutnik / Agata Brychcy Poland
16. 102 Sergey Stepanov / Helena Cej Israel
17. 83 Daniel Radu / Anne Weber Germany
18. 114 Alexey Usanov / Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
19. 98 Ondrej Sliska / Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
20. 66 Artem Mubarakshin / Natalia Ermakova Russian Federation
21.-22. 34 Alexey Chebotar / Ekaterina Khoreva Russian Federation
21.-22. 110 Bogdan Talpiga / Ana Maria Talpiga Romania
23.-24. 63 Michal Mladek / Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
23.-24. 129 Jan Kohout / Johana Pruzincova Czech Republic
25. 74 Robin Ondracek / Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
26.-27. 22 Andrea De Marco / Deborah Zecca Italy
26.-27. 47 Dusan Lamos-Fere / Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
28.-29. 44 Tine Kranjc / Sasa Ul Slovenia
28.-29. 97 Dawid Skrzydlowski / Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
30. 42 Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
31. 36 Gundars Kalnins / Madara Freiberga Latvia
32. 109 Cezary Szymanski / Agata Szweda Poland
33. 119 Dmitry Vorobyev / Anna Kharitonova Russian Federation
34. 20 Fabio D'Angelo / Amy Ward England
35.-36. 93 Sander Seppik / Kaari Kink Estonia
35.-36. 103 Radim Stupka / Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
37.-38. 59 Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
37.-38. 84 Roman Redziuk / Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
39.-40. 24 Mauro Di Stefano / Noemi Biamonte Italy
39.-40. 87 Alexey Rubtsov / Jasmina Arko Slovenia
41. 54 Dinu Lung / Martina Cellarova Slovakia
42.-44. 14 Vaclav Bures / Tereza Bruckova Czech Republic
42.-44. 40 Marcin Koczur / Anna Uznanska Poland
42.-44. 131 Ilya Mazurov / Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
45.-46. 27 Vit Domorad / Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
45.-46. 101 Pawel Stekala / Danuta Kwasny Poland
47. 120 Peter Voros / Daniela Halmova Slovakia
48. 11 Giuseppe Bonafede / Monika Kaczmar Poland
49.-50. 19 Jozef Conka / Zuzana Bosanska Slovakia
49.-50. 127 Alen Lesjak / Emina Musanovic Slovenia
51. 3 Nikita Aksyutin / Svetlana Zhukova Russian Federation
52. 39 Andris Klievens / Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
53. 15 Jacopo Casotto / Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
54. 67 Antoni Murawski / Tereza Ripova Poland
55. 111 Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko Slovenia
56.-57. 9 Zdeno Blesak / Henrieta Nagyova Slovakia
56.-57. 13 Patryk Budakiewicz / Jagoda Szkudlapska Poland
58. 106 Robert Susel / Alesia Lisukova Slovakia
59.-60. 53 Michal Lozinszek / Patrycja Wasilewska Poland
59.-60. 96 Jakub Skopal / Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
61. 76 Nikola Oto / Katarina Lepoglavec Croatia
62. 122 Tomasz Wezykowski / Katarzyna Latusek Poland
63.-64. 31 Vladimir Hamza / Natalia Spisiakova Slovakia
63.-64. 79 Carmine Petrillo / Giulia Scimia Italy
65.-66. 51 Mateusz Lipecki / Oliwia Kwit Poland
65.-66. 126 Tomasz Zon / Kinga Wawrzynowicz Poland
67.-68. 81 Marek Ponca / Ewa Ponca Germany
67.-68. 82 Ronald Pux / Sabine Pux Austria
69.-71. 41 Rostislav Kolesnik / Ida Marszalek Poland
69.-71. 46 Matej Kutalek / Michaela Krakorova Czech Republic
69.-71. 92 Patrik Sedlak / Tereza Tremlova Czech Republic
72. 73 Tomas Oliva / Andrea Kramecova Czech Republic
73.-74. 35 Mihaello Jurenic / Nika Jelic Croatia
73.-74. 121 Roman Vseticka / Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
75.-76. 95 Andrej Simko / Eva Zakovska Czech Republic
75.-76. 130 Jaroslav Marek / Dagmar Pokorna Czech Republic
77. 28 Anton Fabik / Iveta Vargova Slovakia
78.-80. 43 Maximilian Kopt / Daniela Seiringer Austria
78.-80. 78 Mario Ozbolt / Helena Bradvica Croatia
78.-80. 100 Mark Stalder / Yulia Dreier Switzerland
81.-82. 117 Miroslav Vlcek / Rebecca Hassanova Slovakia
81.-82. 128 Robert Maric / Ana Maric Croatia
83.-97. 2 Rafal Adamczyk / Anna Karbowniczek Poland
83.-97. 5 Michal Ambros / Barbora Novotna Czech Republic
83.-97. 8 Lukas Benda / Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
83.-97. 17 Michal Cernek / Sabrina Weisse Austria
83.-97. 38 Martin Klempir / Hana Seveckova Czech Republic
83.-97. 48 Bostjan Lemez / Ana Gerecnik Slovenia
83.-97. 55 Michal Madr / Petra Milackova Czech Republic
83.-97. 58 Vojtech Marek / Katrin Buckova Czech Republic
83.-97. 60 Jiri Masek / Nicol Cupalova Czech Republic
83.-97. 68 Jan Musal / Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
83.-97. 70 Vit Navratil / Petra Chytilova Czech Republic
83.-97. 75 Zbynek Osmera / Jaroslava Gebauerova Czech Republic
83.-97. 85 Thomas Reininger / Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
83.-97. 88 Jiri Sabik / Lucie Jarolimkova Czech Republic
83.-97. 104 Marek Sudoma / Anezka Viskova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved