Competition Listing - WDSF World Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Gheorghe Raducan - Romania
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Natalya Pasha - Ukraine 
Boris Rebula - Slovenia 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Frank Venables - England 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 50 Aniello Langella / Khrystyna Moshenska Italy
2. 30 Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus Moldova
3. 95 Yury Simachev / Anastasia Klokotova Russian Federation
4. 120 Miha Vodicar / Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
5. 59 Edgar Marcos / Alina Nowak Spain
6. 39 Filip Karasek / Sabina Piskova Czech Republic
7. 80 Giovanni Pernice / Erika Attisano Italy
8. 124 Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
9. 7 Kristijan Burazer / Martina Plohl Slovenia
10. 54 Joel Lopez / Kristina Bespechnova Andorra
11. 93 Alexandr Shmonin / Maria Kolmakova Russian Federation
12. 55 Telmo Madeira / Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
13. 33 Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
14. 72 David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak Czech Republic
15. 75 Jan Onder / Lucie Huncarova Czech Republic
16. 117 Vladimir Vasilevich / Uliana Maximkina Russian Federation
17. 19 Giuseppe Dell'aria / Irina Perez Lopez Belgium
18. 134 Ilya Mazurov / Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
19.-20. 27 Luigi Francescangeli / Noemi Oriolesi Italy
19.-20. 116 Istvan Varga / Gabriela Pilic Croatia
21. 110 Tomas Tanka / Dominika Feketová Slovakia
22. 103 Lukas Spisak / Eva Tibenska Slovakia
23. 136 Branislav Elias / Jana Hradilova Slovakia
24. 11 Salvatore Capilli / Rosa Distefano Italy
25. 47 Evgeny Kuznetsov / Ivana Markovic Croatia
26. 45 Yumiya Kubota / Rara Kubota Japan
27. 73 Gabriele Oliva / Anna Scintu Italy
28.-29. 104 Jan Srkal / Sona Vedrova Czech Republic
28.-29. 106 Radim Stupka / Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
30.-32. 41 Andrey Khripkov / Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
30.-32. 49 Dusan Lamos-Fere / Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
30.-32. 61 Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
33.-34. 2 Andrea Borrelli / Chantal Green England
33.-34. 118 Adam Vasina / Dagmara Nowak Poland
35. 62 Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
36. 91 Luca Santoro / Elettra Santoro Italy
37. 98 Ondrej Sliska / Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
38. 65 Stefano Mendolia / M. Letizia Rullo Italy
39. 28 Tomas Gal / Marketa Dostalova Czech Republic
40. 111 Treven Tim / Nives Dragan Slovenia
41. 71 Jaroslav Obona / Dominika Roskova Slovakia
42. 48 Marek Kypus / Klára Zborovska Czech Republic
43. 100 Tomas Smutny / Jana Sigutova Czech Republic
44.-45. 29 Jiri Gatnar / Marta Sygiet Poland
44.-45. 97 Jakub Skopal / Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
46. 76 Robin Ondracek / Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
47.-48. 23 Matthias Fencak / Diana Bykova Austria
47.-48. 139 Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova Czech Republic
49.-50. 83 Martin Pragr / Denisa Galandzarova Czech Republic
49.-50. 90 Aliaksandr Samosiuk / Rina Brandt Canada
51. 1 Titus Ablorh / Natalia Bekker Czech Republic
52. 16 Dominik Cipar / Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
53. 57 Mantas Kirvelis / Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
54.-56. 44 Vladimir Kopriva / Dominika Tapsikova Czech Republic
54.-56. 53 Manuel Longhitano / Moira Lorenzon Italy
54.-56. 131 Alen Lesjak / Emina Musanovic Slovenia
57.-58. 12 Jacopo Casotto / Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
57.-58. 70 Jaroslav Novak / Lucie Sloukova Czech Republic
59.-60. 14 Vedran Celic / Ana Jurenec Slovenia
59.-60. 40 Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus Austria
61.-62. 43 Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
61.-62. 121 Denis Vykruta / Michaela Kleckova Czech Republic
63. 8 Vaclav Bures / Tereza Bruckova Czech Republic
64.-65. 4 Luca Bottos / Anna Lorusso Italy
64.-65. 68 Kamil Mroz / Paulina Gawel Poland
66. 89 Alex Salvador / Alice Chiocchi Italy
67. 10 Bartosz Burka / Agata Nawoj Poland
68. 24 Piotr Firlag / Sandra Opalinska Poland
69.-71. 78 Vilem Parik / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova Czech Republic
69.-71. 128 Vaclav Zoudlik / Daniela Strasilova Czech Republic
69.-71. 138 Adnan Kapo / Alma Turkovic Bosnia and Hercegovina
72.-74. 26 Richard Forro / Petra Vitazkova Slovakia
72.-74. 38 Pawel Jurczynski / Magdalena Zybura Poland
72.-74. 79 Martin Pazdera / Vitaliya Ivanytska Czech Republic
75.-76. 56 Patrik Majcen / Paula Jericevic Croatia
75.-76. 84 Omar Ravaioli / Serena Monari Italy
77.-78. 36 David Chomca / Nicol Cupalova Czech Republic
77.-78. 101 Petr Sobota / Yvona Bujnova Czech Republic
79.-82. 3 Juraj Borsek / Miroslava Ondrejkova Slovakia
79.-82. 74 Tomas Oliva / Andrea Kramecova Czech Republic
79.-82. 129 Mihaello Jurenic / Nika Jelic Croatia
79.-82. 135 David Formanek / Lenka Hulkova CZECH REPUBLIC
83.-90. 20 Daniel Didi / Zoja Didiova Slovakia
83.-90. 52 Bostjan Lemez / Ana Gerecnik Slovenia
83.-90. 105 Erik Steiner / Manuela Strubreither Austria
83.-90. 109 Peter Szantho / Szilvia Juhasz Hungary
83.-90. 125 Vojtech Zak / Karolina Jurackova Czech Republic
83.-90. 130 Viktor-Valentin Les / Nikolina Povijac Croatia
83.-90. 132 Robert Maric / Ana Maric Croatia
83.-90. 137 Amel Sito / Nejra Capin Bosnia and Hercegovina
91.-95. 15 Tomas Cerny / Zuzana Brodova Czech republic
91.-95. 60 Mladen Marovic / Latica Cackovic Croatia
91.-95. 88 Tomas Salaj / Kristyna Latinova Czech Republic
91.-95. 115 Radim Vajchr / Evzenije Olarova Czech Republic
91.-95. 133 Jan Matousek / Ruth Svandova CZECH REPUBLIC

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved