Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
M: 
R: 
S: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 
Frank Venables - England 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 30 Anton Lam-Viri / Anna Ilina Russian Federation
2. 57 Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova Canada
3. 41 Gabriele Oliva / Anna Scintu Italy
4. 35 Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
5. 24 Andrey Khripkov / Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
6. 63 Marcel Vodenik / Naja Dolenc Slovenia
7. 26 Nino Kleindienst / Urska Bencak Slovenia
8. 49 Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova Czech Republic
9.-10. 55 Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
9.-10. 65 Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina Slovenia
11. 62 Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci Czech Republic
12. 10 Konrad Gadko / Wiktoria Janson Poland
13. 5 Jure Bergant / Ana Mesec Slovenia
14. 58 Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko Slovenia
15. 51 Tim Sanjkovic / Lucia Sabolek Croatia
16. 32 Lorenzo Magnante / Ornella Maretta Italy
17.-19. 22 Daniel Kecskemeti / Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
17.-19. 33 Mantas Kirvelis / Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
17.-19. 47 Tomas Rada / Zaneta Brizgalova Czech Republic
20.-21. 9 Piotr Firlag / Sandra Opalinska Poland
20.-21. 53 Vedran Sraga / Iva Risek Croatia
22. 13 Grega Gregorincic / Sara Sersen Slovenia
23.-24. 23 Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
23.-24. 59 Danila Telpukhovskiy / Milena Barabanova Russian Federation
25.-26. 45 Stefan Pinter / Paulina Gasparikova Slovakia
25.-26. 54 Dan Sramek / Barbora Horakova Czech Republic
27. 21 Jedrzej Kauc / Angelika Jaszewska Poland
28. 48 Roman Redziuk / Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
29.-31. 4 Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
29.-31. 37 Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
29.-31. 38 Vojtech Mohyla / Adela Sticova Czech Republic
32. 28 Michal Kozub / Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
33. 66 Viktor-Valentin Les / Nikolina Povijac Croatia
34. 42 Konrad Opalinski / Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
35.-36. 6 Viktor Bergmann / Barbora Fellinghauerova Czech Republic
35.-36. 34 Robert Maric / Ana Maric Croatia
37.-38. 20 Konstanty Kasprzak / Katarzyna Zolkiewska Poland
37.-38. 52 Patryk Slowinski / Roksana Gorczak Poland
39. 61 Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac Slovenia
40.-41. 3 Jan Babinec / Klara Vanickova Czech Republic
40.-41. 18 Mihaello Jurenic / Nika Jelic Croatia
42.-43. 39 Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova Czech Republic
42.-43. 43 Mario Ozbolt / Helena Bradvica Croatia
44. 67 Amel Sito / Nejra Capin Bosnia and Hercegovina
45.-46. 11 Alexander Georgiev / Ventsislava Bormaliyska Bulgaria
45.-46. 16 Arnej Ivkovic / Monika Ducman Persuh Slovenia
47. 40 Matej Ocenasek / Marie Koldova Czech Republic
48.-50. 17 Tomas Jakubec / Barbora Kachlirova Czech Republic
48.-50. 27 Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova Czech Republic
48.-50. 31 Petr Liska / Eliska Smutna Czech Republic
51. 7 Juraj Bjelac / Petra Bozuric Croatia
52. 46 Michal Polak / Adriana Dolezanova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved