Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.II Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
C: 
G: 
H: 
M: 
O: 
Q: 
R: 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Boris Rebula - Slovenia 
Jiri Sevcik - Czech Republic 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 20 Nino Kleindienst / Urska Bencak Slovenia
2. 12 Denis Gudovskiy / Elena Zenfirova Russian Federation
3. 41 Zan Vrhovski / Masa Bencak Slovenia
4. 27 Yari Paolone / Elisa Cifola Italy
5. 40 Karol Michal Tomecki / Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
6. 17 Alexander Kalist / Karol?na Kourilova Czech Republic
7.-8. 24 Martin Mestek / Zala Fuchs Slovenia
7.-8. 31 Kamil Plewinski / Alicja Ciesielska Poland
9. 7 Michal Bures / Adriana Maskova Czech Republic
10. 30 Mihaly Pellei / Tereza Sedlakova Hungary
11. 34 Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz Germany
12. 26 Nikolas Novak / Klara Adamova Czech Republic
13. 23 Filip Kucman / Terezia Valeria Ziffova Slovakia
14.-15. 19 Jurica Kavran / Tihana Vusic Croatia
14.-15. 29 Michal Pechacek / Lucie Zachovalova Czech Republic
16.-18. 4 Juraj Bjelac / Petra Bozuric Croatia
16.-18. 21 Daniel Klucka / Karin Becvarova Slovakia
16.-18. 38 Sarunas Sprangauskas / Simona Jazdauskaite Lithuania
19. 9 Olgierd Drozdz / Sara Litorowicz Poland
20.-21. 2 Libor Benedikovic / Lenka Bachorikova Slovakia
20.-21. 33 Tomas Prikryl / Sabina Kocmanova Czech Republic
22. 8 Petr Cervenka / Marketa Paclikova Czech Republic
23. 13 Dominik Homola / Mirka Uvizlova Czech Republic
24. 32 Jaka Podgorsek / Katarina Matus Slovenia
25. 18 Karolis Drungilas / Eva Borovik Lithuania
26. 28 Roman Pecha / Anna Steckerova Czech Republic
27. 35 Daniel Schuster / Barbora Valova Czech Republic
28.-30. 3 Marko Bilandzija / Patricija Herceg Croatia
28.-30. 37 Miroslav Smarda / Katerina Kebertova Czech Republic
28.-30. 42 Boleslav Tomsik / Sabina Vokounova Czech Republic
31. 25 Jiri Nahlik / Adela Janouskova Czech Republic
32. 15 Jiri Jaluvka / Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved