Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
F: 
K: 
L: 
Q: 
T: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Jiri Sevcik - Czech Republic 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 29 Nikita Velma / Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
2. 11 Stepan Hartman / Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
3. 2 Vakaris Apvinis / Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
4. 19 Kirill Nikolaev / Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
5. 1 Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
6. 8 Matej Butula / Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
7. 7 Jakub Bruck / Katerina Certekova Czech Republic
8. 27 Karol Sledz / Magdalena Napora Poland
9. 4 Kirill Bokatuev / Daria Chugunnikova Russian Federation
10.-11. 3 Eli Blyuss / Sharon Brandt Canada
10.-11. 9 Boris Daskalov / Diana Encheva Bulgaria
12. 28 Jan Strzinek / Monika Kolajova Czech Republic
13. 26 Jan Skoda / Julie Rezkova Czech Republic
14. 15 Uros Lazic / Marusa Pinter Slovenia
15. 10 Josef Haldina / Barbora Kolmanová Czech Republic
16. 22 Jakub Rech / Katerina Skybova Czech Republic
17. 6 Jan Brozovsky / Sarah Johannesova Czech Republic
18.-19. 14 Michal Kummer / Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
18.-19. 30 Radim Vrbka / Veronika Liskova Czech Republic
20.-21. 12 Marian Hlavac / Vendulka Hrncirikova Czech Republic
20.-21. 21 Lovro Perakovic / Lea Stanic Croatia
22.-23. 16 Oliver Los Chovanec / Nikola Tepla Czech Republic
22.-23. 24 Dominik Sipos / Annamaria Racova Slovakia
24. 17 Matus Majzel / Patricia Piestanska Slovakia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved