Competition Listing - WDSF Open Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Petr Odstrcil - Czech
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech

Adjudicators
C: 
E: 
G: 
H: 
O: 
Q: 
R: 
Fabio Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Boris Rebula - Slovenia 
Jiri Sevcik - Czech Republic 
Aigars Svars - Latvia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 18 Kirill Nikolaev / Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
2. 2 Vakaris Apvinis / Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
3. 6 Daniel Bras / Anna Sloukova Czech Republic
4. 1 Matyas Adamec / Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
5. 8 Jakub Bruck / Katerina Certekova Czech Republic
6. 31 Matej Volentier / Slavka Paulovicova Slovakia
7. 14 Jan Karban / Anna Riebauerová Czech Republic
8. 12 Marian Hlavac / Vendulka Hrncirikova Czech Republic
9.-10. 26 Dominik Sipos / Annamaria Racova Slovakia
9.-10. 30 Nikita Velma / Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
11. 21 David Prochazka / Julie Balakov Czech Republic
12. 4 Kirill Bokatuev / Daria Chugunnikova Russian Federation
13. 28 Jan Skoda / Julie Rezkova Czech Republic
14. 9 Matej Butula / Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
15. 10 Boris Daskalov / Diana Encheva Bulgaria
16. 29 Jan Strzinek / Monika Kolajova Czech Republic
17. 34 Jakub Rech / Katerina Skybova Czech Republic
18. 3 Eli Blyuss / Sharon Brandt Canada
19.-23. 11 Josef Haldina / Barbora Kolmanová Czech Republic
19.-23. 13 Enrico Hoger / Alexandra Bielikova Slovakia
19.-23. 16 Uros Lazic / Marusa Pinter Slovenia
19.-23. 25 Filip Schwoiser / Klara Megova Czech Republic
19.-23. 27 Vilem Sir / Nela Sirova Czech Republic
24. 24 Kristian Schmuck / Anastasia Aronova Germany
25. 7 Jan Brozovsky / Sarah Johannesova Czech Republic
26. 20 Lovro Perakovic / Lea Stanic Croatia
27. 15 Michal Kummer / Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
28. 22 Vit Rohacek / Aneta Strakova Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved