Ranking Report  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
L: 
Q: 
R: 
T: 
U: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Diana Mitt - Estonia 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Hercegovina 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
B G H I L Q R T U Su B G H I L Q R T U Su B G H I L Q R T U Su B G H I L Q R T U Su B G H I L Q R T U Su
1. Adam Hathazi / Nika Stefanic
Hungary
14 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
9
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
8
9
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
9
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
9
9
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
9
9
9
1,0
44
45
45
5.0
2. Ilya Golovchenko / Kristina Bogoslavskaya
Russian Federation
10 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
9
7
7
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
9
6
7
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
8
8
7
2,0
-
-
x
2
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
-
-
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
7
3
7
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
9
7
6
4,0
42
31
34
13.0
3. Nino Kleindienst / Ur�ka Bencak
Slovenia
18 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
9
8
9
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
9
9
9
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
5
9
8
7
3,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
9
8
9
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
9
9
7
2,0
45
42
41
13.0
4. Stepan Mikhaylov / Svetlana Ivanova
Russian Federation
23 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
8
7
7
4,0
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
7
8
5
4,0
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
2
8
8
7
4,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
2
8
8
7
5,0
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
1
9
7
6
3,0
40
38
32
20.0
5. Tin Sanjkovic / Lucija Sabolek
Croatia
33 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
-
x
-
6
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
7
8
4
6,0
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
8
5
6
5,0
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
6
8
5
5,0
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
5
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
8
8
3
4,0
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
9
7
6
6,0
38
36
24
26.0
6. Nejc Fir / Ana Ekart
Slovenia
7 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
4
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
7
5
2
5,0
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
3
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
8
6
4
6,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
-
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
4
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
7
5
4
6,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
-
-
-
6
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
8
6
4
6,0
-
x
-
5
-
-
x
2
-
-
-
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
3
6
5
5,0
33
28
19
28.0
7. Daniel Toth / Zuzana Povinska
Slovakia
40 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
7
6
5
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
7
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
7
5
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
8
5
5
37
27
15
8.-9. Michal Bures / Barbora Pichalova
Czech Republic
2 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
5
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
4
2
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
5
3
3
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
4
2
36
20
12
8.-9. Gregor Gregorincic / Sara Sersen
Slovenia
12 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
5
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
5
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
3
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
4
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
7
3
1
35
20
12
10.-11. Krzysztof Kacicki / Julia Bien
Poland
17 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
6
7
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
7
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
7
3
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
6
2
38
31
10
10.-11. Erik Luts / Anna Katjuzanskaja
Estonia
21 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
4
2
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
2
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
6
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
2
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
6
6
2
39
20
10
12.-13. Anton Shirmanov / Anastasia Snorovikhina
Russian Federation
35 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
5
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
7
5
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
8
7
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
6
3
1
36
24
8
12.-13. Tihomir Tilev / Silviya Doktorova
Bulgaria
39 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
4
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
5
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
6
4
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
2
36
22
8
14. Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz
Germany
36 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
0
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
6
0
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
4
0
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
7
4
0
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
7
0
37
26
0
15. Balint Mate Temesvari / Sara Tvarog
Croatia
38 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
5
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
3
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
8
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
3
39
19
16.-17. Dominik Homola / Mirka Uvizlova
Czech Republic
15 1. R
2. R
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
4
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
5
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
2
37
18
16.-17. Vojtech Mohyla / Adela Sticova
Czech Republic
24 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
5
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
2
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
6
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
3
33
18
18. Nikolas Novak / Klara Adamova
Czech Republic
27 1. R
2. R
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
5
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
8
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
3
41
17
19. Aljaz Gracner / Maja Lukavac
Slovenia
11 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
3
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
6
2
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
7
4
27
16
20.-21. Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova
Czech Republic
26 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
5
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
2
25
11
20.-21. Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac
Slovenia
41 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
6
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
2
34
11
22. Martin Mestek / Zala Fuchs
Slovenia
22 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
0
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
3
26
9
23. Martin Poslin / Hanna-Loore Vasnu
Estonia
30 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
4
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
2
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
4
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
5
1
25
7
24. Zan Vrhovski / Masa Bencak
Slovenia
43 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
0
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
2
32
4
25. Jan Chobot / Denisa Jarosova
Czech Republic
16 1. R x x x - x x - x - 6 x - x - - x - x - 4 - x x x - x - x - 5 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - x - - x - 3 20
26. Jiri Nahlik / Lenka Mikulova
Czech Republic
25 1. R - - - - x - - x x 3 - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 x - x - x - - x - 4 x - x x - - - - - 3 13
27. Petr Cervenka / Marketa Paclikova
Czech Republic
3 1. R - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - x - - x - - 2 - x - - - - x - - 2 x - - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - x x - 2 10
28. Roman Pecha / Anna Steckerov�
Czech Republic
45 1. R - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 2

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved