Table of results 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 2 3 7 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18 21 22 23 24
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
2
5
4
4
5
3
5
4
4
1
1
0
2
0
0
5
1
0
4
4
0
3
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
3
4
3
4
3
1
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
3
2
5
1
2
3
0
4
0
5
4
2
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
4
4
1
1
2
5
4
4
3
2
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
3
3
1
5
5
5
3
Result of 1st round 36 10 33 42 27 35 44 37 20 38 45 39 26 40 33
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X X   X X X X X X
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
0
1
5
3
5
0
4
0
2
  4
2
0
1
5
3
4
4
5
4
4
1
2
5
5
1
4
5
0
3
1
1
1
4
0
1
5
5
5
0
1
0
2
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
1
0
1
2
1
  4
4
3
4
4
2
4
3
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
2
5
3
4
1
0
3
0
0
1
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
0
5
0
1
1
1
0
4
5
4
2
Result of 2nd round 20   28 31 16 20 45 18   31 42 20 9 38 18
Qualified for 3rd round X   X X   X X     X X X   X  
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
0
1
0
1
4
0
5
0
1
  1
3
0
2
0
1
4
3
5
5
5
2
1
5
5
1
5
5
  2
3
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    0
1
0
4
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
1
0
5
1
0
0
1
2
0
  5
5
5
3
3
5
1
0
5
 
Result of 3rd round 12   19 34   12 45     10 41 10   32  
Qualified for final     X X     X       X     X  
Result of final     28,0 13,0     5,0       13,0     20,0  
Start number 2 3 7 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18 21 22 23 24
Place from
Place to
8
9
27
 
6
 
2
 
19
 
8
9
1
 
16
17
25
 
10
11
3
 
10
11
22
 
4
 
16
17

Table of Results
No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 25 26 27 30 33 35 36 38 39 40 41 43 45    
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
2
0
2
2
2
0
1
2
2
4
5
2
2
1
1
5
4
1
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
0
1
2
4
1
4
3
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
1
5
4
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
2
4
5
5
3
4
3
5
5
3
5
3
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
2
2
3
5
1
4
5
2
4
2
5
4
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
   
Result of 1st round 13 25 41 25 38 36 37 39 36 37 34 32 2    
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X X X X X X      
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
  0
0
0
3
0
0
4
4
0
1
1
1
2
0
2
5
1
4
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
5
2
4
5
4
5
5
4
2
0
4
5
5
1
1
2
4
5
5
1
3
5
0
3
0
0
5
0
1
2
0
5
5
1
5
0
2
2
2
5
5
1
0
5
5
1
4
5
0
2
3
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
     
Result of 2nd round   11 17 7 36 24 26 19 22 27 11 4      
Qualified for 3rd round         X X X   X X          
B) Petar Milchev
G) Juris Baumanis
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
L) Petr Horacek
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak
T) Dobromil Novacek
U) Branko Bohak
        0
0
5
2
2
5
3
5
2
0
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  3
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
2
0
3
5
0
1
0
1
         
Result of 3rd round         24 8 0   8 15          
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         26,0                    
Start number 25 26 27 30 33 35 36 38 39 40 41 43 45    
Place from
Place to
26
 
20
21
18
 
23
 
5
 
12
13
14
 
15
 
12
13
7
 
20
21
24
 
28
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved