Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Juv. Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
C: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
I: 
K: 
M: 
Q: 
AB: 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Marc Couderc - France 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Raducan Gheorghe - Romania 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
C D E G I K M Q AB 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
1 6 3 4 2 5 5 2 3 2 0 3 5 - - - - 3,0 3,0
8 2 1 3 1 2 6 3 1 5 3 5 - - - - - 2,0 2,0
14 4 5 1 7 7 7 5 4 3 1 1 2 4 6(22) - - 4,0 4,0
16 3 7 6 4 6 2 4 7 7 0 1 2 4 4 6 - 7,0 7,0
17 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 5 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
18 5 4 7 5 4 4 6 6 4 0 0 0 4 6(26) - - 5,0 5,0
19 7 6 5 6 3 3 7 5 6 0 0 2 2 4 7 - 6,0 6,0
Tango
1 5 3 5 2 6 5 2 3 2 0 3 5 - - - - 3,0 6,0
8 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 5 - - - - - - 1,0 3,0
14 7 4 1 7 7 7 6 4 3 1 1 2 4 4 5 - 7,0 11,0
16 3 7 3 4 5 4 3 7 5 0 0 3 5 - - - 4,0 11,0
17 2 2 2 3 1 2 1 2 1 3 8 - - - - - 2,0 3,0
18 4 6 7 5 3 6 5 6 6 0 0 1 2 4 8 - 5,0 10,0
19 6 5 6 6 2 3 7 5 7 0 1 2 2 4 7 - 6,0 12,0
V. Waltz
1 6 1 5 2 5 3 1 4 2 2 4 5 - - - - 3,0 9,0
8 1 2 2 1 2 6 4 1 4 3 6(9) 6 - - - - 2,0 5,0
14 5 4 1 7 7 7 5 3 3 1 1 3 4 6(21) - - 5,0 16,0
16 4 6 3 4 6 2 3 7 7 0 1 3 5 - - - 4,0 15,0
17 2 3 4 3 1 1 2 2 1 3 6(9) 8 - - - - 1,0 4,0
18 3 7 7 5 3 5 6 5 5 0 0 2 2 6(26) - - 6,0 16,0
19 7 5 6 6 4 4 7 6 6 0 0 0 2 3 7 - 7,0 19,0
Quickstep
1 5 3 5 4 4 5 1 4 1 2 2 3 6 - - - 3,0 12,0
8 1 1 1 1 5 3 4 1 2 5 - - - - - - 1,0 6,0
14 6 2 3 7 7 7 5 3 4 0 1 3 4 5 - - 6,0 22,0
16 4 7 4 3 6 2 3 7 7 0 1 3 5 - - - 4,0 19,0
17 2 5 2 2 1 1 2 2 3 2 7 - - - - - 2,0 6,0
18 3 4 7 5 2 6 6 5 5 0 1 2 3 6 - - 5,0 21,0
19 7 6 6 6 3 4 7 6 6 0 0 1 2 2 7 - 7,0 26,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved