Table of results - WDSF Open Sen.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
0
1
3
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
5
0
2
1
0
3
5
4
4
5
2
2
4
1
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
0
1
2
0
2
2
1
5
2
4
2
4
4
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
5
3
3
2
1
3
3
4
4
0
1
4
5
1
3
1
1
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
2
3
3
1
4
3
3
4
5
5
3
3
3
2
5
3
2
5
4
4
4
5
3
4
3
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
3
4
5
5
2
  4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 65 51 27 36 64 15 51 41 34 62 40 47 54   57
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X   X X   X X X X X X X X X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
0
1
5
5
3
2
5
0
4
2
2
0
  0
0
2
4
1
4
5
3
1
0
1
0
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
  2
5
5
0
5
3
5
5
5
4
0
5
5
2
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
1
1
2
3
0
5
2
5
5
2
3
4
3
5
5
4
1
3
0
3
2
5
4
3
5
1
5
0
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
2
3
2
3
4
1
0
2
5
3
5
Result of 2nd round 63 33   25 62   49 10 11 64 12 47 39 63 32
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X       X   X     X   X X X  
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
0
5
5
5
5
0
      3
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
  0
0
0
0
3
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
    5
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
0
0
4
5
  2
0
0
1
0
4
1
2
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
1
2
3
3
4
3
2
0
2
2
5
4
5
5
4
2
 
Result of 3rd round 50       55   12     49   16 12 41  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X       X         X       X  
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
4
3
5
0
4
5
0
0
0
5
4
0
      5
0
1
3
5
5
1
5
4
3
0
4
2
        5
1
2
3
5
3
5
0
3
0
0
3
5
      0
2
3
1
0
0
5
5
4
5
4
0
0
 
Result of 4th round 35       38         35       29  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X       X         X          
Result of final 24,0       20,0         29,0          
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Place from
Place to
5
 
26
 
42
 
30
 
4
 
50
 
20
21
34
35
32
33
6
 
31
 
18
 
20
21
7
 
27
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 30 31 32
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
1
4
2
0
3
2
0
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
3
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
5
3
0
3
  4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
2
4
2
1
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
4
3
5
2
2
0
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
2
0
2
2
1
2
2
2
3
0
5
5
4
3
2
1
5
2
4
3
1
0
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
3
4
5
1
4
4
3
4
5
1
3
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
2
4
 
Result of 1st round 57 63 26 37   61 18 32 29 35 62 55 42 28  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X   X X X       X X X X   X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
4
5
4
2
2
3
5
4
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
  0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
3
1
1
1
1
2
5
5
1
4
5
      0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
1
5
5
4
3
5
0
1
0
4
5
3
5
2
2
3
4
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
  5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
4
Result of 2nd round 50 62   6 62 36       10 56 37 6   59
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X     X           X X     X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
4
0
3
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
1
1
0
4
5
5
1
3
4
0
0
1
5
    1
5
5
5
2
4
2
5
4
5
5
3
2
          3
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
4
    5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
Result of 3rd round 18 30     48           32 9     57
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X     X           X       X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
  0
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
4
    4
3
5
0
1
2
1
1
0
2
5
0
0
          0
3
3
1
5
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
      1
4
1
3
5
5
3
5
5
4
0
5
3
Result of 4th round   10     24           18       44
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                             X
Result of final                             14,0
Start number 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 30 31 32
Place from
Place to
17
 
12
 
43
 
36
37
9
 
25
 
46
48
39
 
40
 
34
35
10
11
22
 
36
37
41
 
3
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 44 45 46 47 48
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
1
4
4
5
2
5
5
2
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
  3
2
1
0
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
  5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
5
1
2
5
3
1
2
0
1
2
3
0
  2
1
2
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
Result of 1st round 58 39 64   17 1 61   63 25   18 9 62 59
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X X     X X X   X     X X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
1
2
1
4
2
5
0
3
5
0
1
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
    5
4
4
5
5
3
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
2
5
5
1
3
0
3
3
5
0
5
1
5
Result of 2nd round 63 26 56 56     56 62 61   60     61 38
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X   X X     X X X   X     X X
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
0
3
1
0
4
4
  3
0
0
0
5
1
5
4
0
0
4
4
0
5
5
4
3
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
2
3
    1
1
5
5
2
3
0
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
1
1
5
0
2
4
1
4
0
2
1
  5
5
4
5
4
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
    1
4
4
0
4
5
3
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Result of 3rd round 30   26 43     44 62 29   59     30 8
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X     X     X X     X     X  
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
    2
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
2
2
    0
1
3
5
0
0
0
0
1
2
4
0
2
4
2
1
3
4
3
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
    4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
    0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
 
Result of 4th round 2     27     18 46     59     5  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%               X     X        
Result of final               13,0     5,0        
Start number 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 44 45 46 47 48
Place from
Place to
14
 
28
29
16
 
8
 
49
 
54
55
10
11
2
 
15
 
44
45
1
 
46
48
52
 
13
 
23
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 49 51 52 53 54 56 57 58 59 61          
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
1
5
3
0
2
5
4
0
2
4
2
2
3
2
3
2
4
1
1
4
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
1
2
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
5
4
2
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
4
0
2
1
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
0
4
3
5
5
4
5
3
3
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
3
5
3
1
5
4
5
3
4
5
         
Result of 1st round 1 34 25 2 18 55 12 33 54 51          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X       X     X X          
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
  0
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
      4
4
4
1
3
5
1
5
5
5
2
3
5
    5
0
2
0
1
4
0
5
1
0
1
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
4
0
3
4
5
1
0
5
         
Result of 2nd round   11       47     26 44          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%           X       X          
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
          0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
5
1
0
2
0
      0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
         
Result of 3rd round           13       7          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                              
A) Geir Bakke
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
AB) Vaclav Kosmak
                             
Result of 4th round                              
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                              
Result of final                              
Start number 49 51 52 53 54 56 57 58 59 61          
Place from
Place to
54
55
32
33
44
45
53
 
46
48
19
 
51
 
38
 
28
29
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved