Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Juv. Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
F: 
J: 
N: 
O: 
S: 
T: 
V: 
W: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun - Belarus 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Bernd Rossnagel - Germany 
Szucs Simon - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
A F J N O S T V W 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
1 3 1 2 3 1 4 3 1 3 3 4 8 - - - 2,0 2,0
3 6 6 4 5 4 6 6 4 5 0 0 0 3 5 - 6,0 6,0
4 4 3 6 1 2 2 4 5 6 1 3 4 6 - - 4,0 4,0
10 5 2 1 2 3 5 2 2 2 1 6 - - - - 1,0 1,0
19 2 5 3 6 6 1 1 3 1 3 4 6 - - - 3,0 3,0
20 1 4 5 4 5 3 5 6 4 1 1 2 5 - - 5,0 5,0
Cha Cha
1 3 2 2 2 1 3 2 1 3 2 6 - - - - 1,0 3,0
3 6 5 5 6 4 6 5 3 5 0 0 1 2 6 - 6,0 12,0
4 4 1 6 1 2 1 4 4 6 3 4 4 7 - - 3,0 7,0
10 1 4 1 4 3 5 3 2 1 3 4 6 - - - 2,0 3,0
19 5 6 3 5 6 4 1 5 2 1 2 3 4 7 - 5,0 8,0
20 2 3 4 3 5 2 6 6 4 0 2 4 6 - - 4,0 9,0
Rumba
1 5 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 3 5 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
3 6 6 5 6 2 6 6 4 5 0 1 1 2 4 9 6,0 18,0
4 4 2 6 2 4 4 4 5 6 0 2 2 6(20) - - 5,0 12,0
10 3 5 3 5 3 5 3 2 1 1 2 6 - - - 3,0 6,0
19 1 4 2 4 5 2 1 3 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 10,0
20 2 3 4 3 6 1 5 6 4 1 2 4 6(17) - - 4,0 13,0
Jive
1 5 2 1 1 1 2 3 1 3 4 6 - - - - 1,0 5,0
3 3 5 5 6 2 6 5 3 5 0 1 3 3 7(28) 9(40) 5,5 23,5
4 2 1 6 2 3 3 1 4 6 2 4 6 - - - 3,0 15,0
10 1 3 2 4 4 5 2 2 1 2 5 - - - - 2,0 8,0
19 6 6 3 5 5 4 4 5 2 0 1 2 4 7(28) 9(40) 5,5 15,5
20 4 4 4 3 6 1 6 6 4 1 1 2 6 - - 4,0 17,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved