Table of results 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 1 4 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 21 22
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
4
0
2
0
0
4
5
3
1
5
0
1
2
1
0
4
0
4
2
  5
4
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
5
0
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
3
1
  5
5
1
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
1
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
4
0
3
1
4
5
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
4
0
1
3
5
3
5
4
0
5
0
3
5
0
4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 1st round 15 28   47 55 53   54 15 22 14 43 0 0  
Qualified for redance X X             X X X   X X  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
2
0
5
1
2
1
1
4
0
2
0
0
0
5
5
2
5
0
1
4
2
0
2
4
3
2
            0
0
5
0
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
3
0
0
4
5
0
5
5
4
5
0
5
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
5
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
 
Result of redance 18 35             15 38 15   0 5  
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X X   X   X     X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
  0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
1
5
5
1
3
4
0
0
4
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
1
4
3
3
1
3
5
5
2
3
0
4
2
0
3
4
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
1
0
3
2
3
5
4
4
5
1
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
4
5
1
2
4
1
1
3
5
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round   2 64 28 46 32 65 32   1   46     65
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X   X         X     X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
    5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  1
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
  5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
        2
0
5
0
1
5
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
Result of 3rd round     63   10   63         17     64
Qualified for 4th round     X       X               X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
    5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
      5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
              5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 4th round     62       62               65
Qualified for final     X       X               X
Result of final     14,0       11,0               5,0
Start number 1 4 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 21 22
Place from
Place to
51
54
44
46
3
 
28
 
21
 
25
27
2
 
25
27
58
59
47
 
58
59
17
18
80
87
66
71
1
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 23 24 25 28 29 30 31 32 33 35 36 37 38 39 41
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
4
5
0
4
1
1
0
1
5
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
0
5
2
4
4
1
5
3
4
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
3
1
0
0
5
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
4
0
2
1
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
4
1
0
4
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
3
4
1
0
2
1
1
0
4
4
Result of 1st round 0 1 0 11 25 6 58 35 13 5 0 16 13 12 24
Qualified for redance X X X X X X     X X X X X X X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
1
0
2
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
3
5
1
5
1
0
4
4
5
1
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
    0
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
3
0
4
1
5
1
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
3
0
5
3
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
0
4
3
3
5
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Result of redance 0 1 0 16 37 8     20 9 0 27 12 17 5
Qualified for 2nd round         X   X X       X      
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
        0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
0
0
0
2
2
4
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
     
Result of 2nd round         3   57 15       4      
Qualified for 3rd round             X                
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
            3
4
2
0
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
0
5
               
Result of 3rd round             43                
Qualified for 4th round             X                
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
            1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
               
Result of 4th round             5                
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 23 24 25 28 29 30 31 32 33 35 36 37 38 39 41
Place from
Place to
80
87
76
79
80
87
56
57
41
43
64
 
11
12
34
35
49
 
62
63
80
87
40
 
61
 
55
 
66
71

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 45 47 50 52 54 55 56 57 58 59 61 62 63 64 66
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
4
5
5
2
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
0
5
2
2
1
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
3
5
0
5
4
5
2
5
5
3
5
5
3
2
3
4
3
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
4
2
5
5
5
4
3
4
0
3
5
Result of 1st round 62   27 2 1   10 12 2 1 35 0 42 51 49
Qualified for redance     X X X   X X X X   X      
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
    0
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
3
4
4
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
0
0
0
5
2
0
2
4
1
3
0
0
4
0
2
2
5
3
4
3
0
5
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
     
Result of redance     28 5 5   19 34 5 1   0      
Qualified for 2nd round X X X     X   X     X   X X X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
    0
5
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    5
0
2
2
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
  0
0
0
4
3
0
3
3
5
1
3
2
2
5
5
4
4
0
0
3
4
3
4
0
5
5
3
0
3
0
5
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
2
Result of 2nd round 57 63 2     54   0     15   26 42 21
Qualified for 3rd round X X       X               X  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
0
3
5
4
4
3
4
4
0
5
4
5
4
3
5
1
      0
5
0
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
4
2
              0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
3
0
1
0
 
Result of 3rd round 17 46       45               9  
Qualified for 4th round   X       X                  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
  2
0
4
4
3
0
3
2
2
4
1
5
0
      0
4
0
1
3
0
2
3
0
1
0
1
0
                 
Result of 4th round   30       15                  
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   29,0                          
Start number 45 47 50 52 54 55 56 57 58 59 61 62 63 64 66
Place from
Place to
17
18
6
 
44
46
66
71
66
71
9
 
50
 
48
 
66
71
76
79
34
35
80
87
29
31
22
 
32
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 67 68 69 70 73 74 76 77 78 80 82 83 84 86 87
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
2
0
4
4
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
1
2
3
1
5
3
0
0
2
4
4
3
5
4
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
5
0
0
1
5
2
1
2
3
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
1
2
1
5
1
0
0
1
0
5
1
1
0
4
0
2
0
4
5
5
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
2
0
4
1
0
0
5
4
5
3
3
3
5
4
2
3
5
5
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 52 51 37 8 6 65 16 18 21 32 1 8 15 48 6
Qualified for redance       X X   X X X   X X X   X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
      5
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
3
0
3
0
  0
0
4
0
0
2
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
1
5
1
1
4
3
0
2
2
1
4
5
0
3
0
5
2
5
0
0
4
5
1
2
0
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
2
1
0
5
5
0
0
  0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance       18 13   21 29 32   0 7 18   3
Qualified for 2nd round X X X     X X X X X       X  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
4
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
0
1
1
2
1
1
2
5
5
4
4
2
5
4
5
1
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
4
2
0
2
4
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
      1
0
5
5
0
4
3
3
0
4
5
2
0
 
Result of 2nd round 49 41 18     65 3 5 9 10       32  
Qualified for 3rd round X X       X                  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
2
4
4
0
5
5
0
0
4
5
5
1
5
1
0
0
0
1
5
0
4
1
1
4
2
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
                 
Result of 3rd round 40 19       63                  
Qualified for 4th round X         X                  
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
3
3
1
0
4
        4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
4
5
1
5
                 
Result of 4th round 19         53                  
Qualified for final           X                  
Result of final           22,0                  
Start number 67 68 69 70 73 74 76 77 78 80 82 83 84 86 87
Place from
Place to
8
 
16
 
33
 
51
54
60
 
4
 
41
43
38
39
37
 
36
 
80
87
65
 
51
54
25
27
72
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 91 94 96 97 99 100 101 104 110 111 112 114 115 116 118
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
4
3
0
0
0
4
5
4
4
3
0
5
5
3
4
2
4
5
5
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
0
0
2
5
3
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
5
5
0
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
2
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
 
Result of 1st round 2   2 19 49 12 0 21 9 58 54 57 0 58  
Qualified for redance X   X X   X X X X       X    
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
  0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
1
0
5
4
0
0
0
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
5
3
5
1
0
3
5
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
   
Result of redance 5   2 22   2 0 30 16       1    
Qualified for 2nd round   X   X X     X   X X X   X X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
5
5
4
0
0
3
2
5
0
3
3
5
    0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
3
5
5
1
3
3
0
0
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
5
1
3
3
5
5
1
  5
3
0
3
2
0
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round   63   3 39     2   40 52 49   43 63
Qualified for 3rd round   X     X         X X X   X X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
  5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
5
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
        0
4
4
5
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
0
3
0
5
3
2
5
5
0
1
4
1
2
5
5
0
1
3
4
0
1
2
1
0
1
2
0
  3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
4
4
4
5
4
0
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
Result of 3rd round   60     4         21 36 20   6 54
Qualified for 4th round   X                 X       X
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
  4
3
4
3
3
4
2
0
5
1
3
4
0
                0
0
1
2
1
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
      4
3
0
2
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
5
5
Result of 4th round   36                 10       28
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   24,0                          
Start number 91 94 96 97 99 100 101 104 110 111 112 114 115 116 118
Place from
Place to
66
71
5
 
73
75
41
43
24
 
73
75
80
87
44
46
56
57
13
14
10
 
15
 
76
79
23
 
7
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 87 Start number
Adjudicators 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130      
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
5
0
2
2
2
2
5
0
1
1
5
3
5
0
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
0
4
5
1
4
4
0
5
5
2
4
     
Result of 1st round 0 2 8 59 53 8 24 51 58 0 60 43      
Qualified for redance X X X     X X     X          
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
    4
5
3
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
2
4
1
5
0
4
3
1
1
5
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
         
Result of redance 1 2 9     18 26     0          
Qualified for 2nd round       X X   X X X   X X      
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
      5
5
2
2
4
0
4
5
3
5
5
4
5
0
0
5
3
0
0
2
4
5
0
0
2
5
  0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
5
5
0
1
5
5
0
2
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
1
3
4
5
5
0
  3
5
5
2
4
5
5
0
2
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
4
4
0
2
5
0
4
2
1
4
     
Result of 2nd round       49 26   5 36 48   44 26      
Qualified for 3rd round       X       X X   X        
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
      2
5
2
0
1
0
0
4
2
1
5
1
4
      2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
4
2
0
0
2
2
5
5
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
3
0
  1
0
2
5
1
4
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
       
Result of 3rd round       27       16 21   16        
Qualified for 4th round       X                      
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
E) Zoltan Sandor
F) Fabio Bosco
G) Juris Baumanis
J) George Raducan
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
N) Marc Couderc
O) Monique De Maesschalck
Q) Sergej Milicija
S) Zdenek Landsfeld
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
                     
Result of 4th round       5                      
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130      
Place from
Place to
76
79
73
75
62
63
11
12
29
31
51
54
38
39
19
20
13
14
80
87
19
20
29
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved