Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Juv. Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
F: 
H: 
L: 
U: 
W: 
Z: 
AB: 
AC: 
AH: 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Ingrid Fussek - Austria 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Marina Pinzaru - Moldova 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
F H L U W Z AB AC AH 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
1 2 1 4 4 3 3 4 3 2 1 3 6 - - - 3,0 3,0
7 4 4 2 3 4 4 5 4 4 0 1 2 8 - - 4,0 4,0
11 3 3 3 2 1 1 3 2 3 2 4 9 - - - 2,0 2,0
14 5 6 6 5 6 5 2 5 5 0 1 1 1 6 - 5,0 5,0
15 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 9 6,0 6,0
17 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
Cha Cha
1 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 3 0 0 7 - - - 3,0 6,0
7 4 4 3 5 6 4 5 4 4 0 0 1 6 - - 4,0 8,0
11 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 3 9 - - - - 2,0 4,0
14 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 0 0 1 2 9 - 5,0 10,0
15 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 1 1 9 6,0 12,0
17 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
Rumba
1 4 3 4 3 3 4 5 3 4 0 0 4 8 - - 3,0 9,0
7 3 4 3 5 6 3 4 4 2 0 1 4 7 - - 4,0 12,0
11 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 3 3 8 - - - - 2,0 6,0
14 5 6 5 4 4 6 3 6 6 0 0 1 3 5(21) - 5,0 15,0
15 6 5 6 6 5 5 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 5(25) - 6,0 18,0
17 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
Jive
1 4 2 3 3 4 3 4 3 2 0 2 6 - - - 3,0 12,0
7 3 4 4 6 6 4 6 4 4 0 0 1 6 - - 4,0 16,0
11 2 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 3 3 7 - - - - 2,0 8,0
14 5 5 6 4 3 5 3 5 6 0 0 2 3 7 - 5,0 20,0
15 6 6 5 5 5 6 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 5 - 6,0 24,0
17 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 4,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved